215   Cetus - JySa



Cetus
 12 - 9 
(4-1, 1-3, 5-1, 2-4)

Pöytäkirja



JySa
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Seppänen Vilma
2 Aouni Jasmina 3
3 Pinja Nuoramo
4 Rimpiläinen Nelly 1
5 Avanidis Sabrina 23
6 Jemina Salo
7 Mähönen Julia 22,3
8 Emilia Vertanen
9 Anttonen Katarina 23,2,3
10 Riilas Tua 3,3,3
11 Hellas Leena 3
12 Jokio Sanna 3
13 Berestova Alexandra 23,3
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kupari Tiina 2
2 Penttinen Maria 3
3 Kolsi Katja 3
5 Häkkinen Reija 13,3
8 Järvinen Jutta 2
9 Kaipainen Jenni 23
10 Honkanen Lotta 1
11 Lahtinen Petra (C) 5
12 Kuosmanen Nea
13 Hartikainen Sanna 2,3,2


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 23.3.2014
Klo 17:50 ( - 19:50)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Sutinen Eero
Tuomari 2 Varinowski Juha
Lohko NSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
JySa 15 1113 236-161 23
Sentterit 15 1005 201-167 20
Kuhat 15 825 167-152 18
Cetus 15 717 133-134 15
KuUS 15 3210 130-162 8
UiTa 15 3012 128-219 6
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:2210Riilas Tua20 sek
(3)
06:5511Hellas Leena1-0
06:26 1-111Lahtinen Petra
05:2510Riilas Tua20 sek
(3)
05:25 20 sek
(3)
9Kaipainen Jenni
05:25 AikalisäJySa
05:0811Hellas Leena2-1
03:4113Berestova Alexandra3-1
02:0811Hellas Leena4-1
01:479Anttonen Katarina20 sek
(3)
00:3312Jokio Sanna20 sek
(3)
00:10 20 sek
(3)
2Penttinen Maria
00:01 aih. rh.
(2)
13Hartikainen Sanna
2. erä
07:29 4-211Lahtinen Petra
07:13 20 sek
(3)
13Hartikainen Sanna
06:54 aih. rh.
(2)
1Kupari Tiina
06:547Mähönen Julia5-2
05:46 5-311Lahtinen Petra
03:137Mähönen Juliaaih. rh.
(2)
03:11 5-411Lahtinen Petra
00:5810Riilas Tua20 sek
(3)
00:58 AikalisäJySa
3. erä
07:18 aih. rh.
(2)
8Järvinen Jutta
07:187Mähönen Julia6-4
06:30 20 sek
(3)
5Häkkinen Reija
06:174Rimpiläinen Nelly7-4
04:309Anttonen Katarina8-4
03:42 20 sek
(3)
5Häkkinen Reija
03:275Avanidis Sabrina9-4
03:01 20 sek
(3)
3Kolsi Katja
02:235Avanidis Sabrina20 sek
(3)
01:3213Berestova Alexandra20 sek
(3)
00:50 aih. rh.
(2)
13Hartikainen Sanna
00:5013Berestova Alexandra10-4
00:377Mähönen Julia20 sek
(3)
00:17 10-59Kaipainen Jenni
4. erä
06:579Anttonen Katarinaaih. rh.
(2)
06:359Anttonen Katarina11-5
04:5913Berestova Alexandra20 sek
(3)
04:549Anttonen Katarina20 sek
(3)
04:47 11-610Honkanen Lotta
04:05 11-79Kaipainen Jenni
03:252Aouni Jasmina20 sek
(3)
03:07 11-85Häkkinen Reija
01:395Avanidis Sabrina12-8
01:13 12-911Lahtinen Petra