27   KuUS - TU



KuUS
 12 - 21 
(3-6, 4-4, 2-4, 3-7)

Pöytäkirja



TU
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kankaanperä Panu
2 Laukkanen Suvi
3 Virkki Julia 3
4 Virkki Alisa 3
5 Kangas Kai
6 Kärkkäinen Petteri
7 Manninen Joonas (C) 43
8 Manninen Matias 2
9 Koponen Roope 33
10 Mikkonen Juuso 3
11 Heikkinen Kasperi
12 Heikkinen Anni
13 Soininen Paavo 3
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
2 Kangasperko Aapo 3
3 Baranyi Sandor 33,2
4 Aalto Pessi (C) 13,3
5 Raitanen Jani 103
6 Grönvall Aki 4
7 Niskanen Melisa
8 Laine Tuomas 1
9 Liinanotko Lauri 3
10 Aalto Patrik 33,3
11 Junttila Niko 3
12 Martemo Veikka 2,3,2
13 Raudanen Mark


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 22.3.2014
Klo 14:40 ( - 14:40)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Lapinlampi Petteri
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/9 12 1002 221-68 20
Runkosarja/3 12 633 103-72 13
Runkosarja/1 12 606 129-152 12
Runkosarja/6 12 435 123-111 9
Runkosarja/4 12 0210 29-202 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:55 0-13Baranyi Sandor
06:37 20 sek
(3)
3Baranyi Sandor
06:07 0-24Aalto Pessi
05:477Manninen Joonas1-2
04:01 1-35Raitanen Jani
03:42 20 sek
(3)
10Aalto Patrik
03:42KuUSAikalisä
03:21 aih. rh.
(2)
12Martemo Veikka
03:219Koponen Roope2-3
02:5910Mikkonen Juuso20 sek
(3)
02:40 2-45Raitanen Jani
01:35 2-55Raitanen Jani
01:359Koponen Roope3-5
00:56 3-610Aalto Patrik
00:35 20 sek
(3)
10Aalto Patrik
00:34 20 sek
(3)
2Kangasperko Aapo
2. erä
07:257Manninen Joonas4-6
06:437Manninen Joonas5-6
06:01 5-75Raitanen Jani
05:4913Soininen Paavo6-7
05:09 6-85Raitanen Jani
04:47 6-95Raitanen Jani
04:31 20 sek
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
04:31KuUSAikalisä
03:29 6-105Raitanen Jani
02:47 20 sek
(3)
12Martemo Veikka
02:229Koponen Roope7-10
02:114Virkki Alisa20 sek
(3)
00:38 AikalisäTU
3. erä
06:467Manninen Joonas20 sek
(3)
06:43 7-115Raitanen Jani
06:25 20 sek
(3)
5Raitanen Jani
05:34 aih. rh.
(2)
12Martemo Veikka
05:10 7-1211Junttila Niko
04:15 7-135Raitanen Jani
02:558Manninen Matias8-13
02:11 8-1410Aalto Patrik
01:38 AikalisäTU
01:3813Soininen Paavo9-14
01:219Koponen Roope20 sek
(3)
4. erä
07:123Virkki Julia20 sek
(3)
06:11 9-1510Aalto Patrik
06:01 20 sek
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
05:52 20 sek + poistettu
(4)
6Grönvall Aki
05:5213Soininen Paavo10-15
05:22 aih. rh.
(2)
3Baranyi Sandor
05:218Manninen Matias11-15
05:05 11-165Raitanen Jani
04:47 11-173Baranyi Sandor
04:057Manninen Joonas12-17
03:41 12-188Laine Tuomas
02:18 12-1911Junttila Niko
01:15 20 sek
(3)
9Liinanotko Lauri
01:15KuUSAikalisä
00:39 12-203Baranyi Sandor
00:11 12-2111Junttila Niko