997 UiTa - TU
UiTa |
16–7 Pöytäkirja |
TU |
Kuuluu ottelusarjaan 995 |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 8.5.2016 | |
Klo | 18:15 ( - 21:15) | |
Pelipaikka | Tampereen uintikeskus Joukahaisenkatu 7, Tampere |
|
Tuomari | Ruohonen Antti | |
Tuomari 2 | Nousiainen Kalle | |
Lohko | Naisten SM/Loppupelit |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:02 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | 1-0 | ||
07:02 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
05:23 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Virkkala Maija | ||
03:27 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:45 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
02:33 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 2-0 | ||
01:11 | Rangheitto (2) | 3 | Kyynäräinen Inkeri | ||
01:11 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 3-0 | ||
00:50 | 2 | Vuorenmaa Erna | Rangheitto (2) | ||
00:50 | 3-1 | 7 | Niskanen Melisa | ||
00:29 | UiTa | Valmkelta | |||
2. erä | |||||
07:13 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Kirjonen Emmi | ||
06:38 | 3-2 | 7 | Niskanen Melisa | ||
05:59 | 3-3 | 7 | Niskanen Melisa | ||
04:13 | 3-4 | 7 | Niskanen Melisa | ||
04:02 | 2 | Vuorenmaa Erna | 4-4 | ||
04:02 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
02:47 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Kyynäräinen Inkeri | ||
02:23 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
01:53 | 5 | Kulman Iida | 5-4 | ||
01:53 | 5 | Kulman Iida | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:44 | 3 | Yrjänäinen Heli | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:43 | Aikalisä | TU | |||
3. erä | |||||
07:01 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | 6-4 | ||
04:33 | 6-5 | 12 | Kolu Nea | ||
04:22 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 7-5 | ||
02:09 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
02:04 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 8-5 | ||
01:37 | 5 | Kulman Iida | 9-5 | ||
01:37 | Aikalisä | TU | |||
00:52 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | 10-5 | ||
00:52 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Kolu Nea | ||
00:21 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Rivala Siiri | ||
00:19 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 11-5 | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:40 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Kirjonen Emmi | ||
06:33 | 11-6 | 7 | Niskanen Melisa | ||
05:57 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | 12-6 | ||
04:35 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | 13-6 | ||
03:54 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Hakala Aija | ||
03:54 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
03:15 | 2 | Vuorenmaa Erna | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:30 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | 14-6 | ||
01:36 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:13 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 15-6 | ||
01:13 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | 16-6 | ||
00:55 | 6 | Ardanuy Aroa | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:35 | 16-7 | 12 | Kolu Nea |