39   UiTa - Kuhat



UiTa
 5-38 
(1-10, 1-8, 3-11, 0-9)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Korttens joni
2 Putkinen Elmeri
3 Niinistö Väinö 1
4 Nääjärvi Anitra 1
5 Kulman Iida
6 Nissi Pietu 1
7 Visakainen Vilma
8 Koskinen Vilma 2
9 Eerola Jetra
10 Ruoranen Julia
11 Martikainen Joni
12 Pitkäranta Essi
13 Kulman Pauliina
Rodima Kirsi
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Hujanen Hanna
2 Ivanov Ilya 4
3 Nousia Oskari 2
4 Todorovic Petri 53
5 Jernmark Nico 73
6 Kuusela Jasmin
7 Lybeck Peetu 5
8 Jernmark Dan 4
9 Villa Waltteri 43,3
10 Nousiainen Kalle 5
11 Laasonen Aatu 2


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 2.11.2013
Klo 15:30 ( - 15:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/12 10 901 196-59 18
2Runkosarja/6 10 901 202-62 18
3Runkosarja/1 10 604 176-91 12
4Runkosarja/9 10 406 141-130 8
5Runkosarja/8 10 208 70-234 4
6Runkosarja/14 10 0010 47-256 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:45 0-12Ivanov Ilya
06:30 20 sek
(3)
4Todorovic Petri
05:46 0-27Lybeck Peetu
04:58 0-310Nousiainen Kalle
04:23 0-47Lybeck Peetu
03:09 0-55Jernmark Nico
02:29 0-65Jernmark Nico
01:59 0-79Villa Waltteri
01:388Koskinen Vilma1-7
01:31 1-810Nousiainen Kalle
01:02 1-910Nousiainen Kalle
00:01 1-107Lybeck Peetu
2. erä
06:34 1-115Jernmark Nico
04:33 1-123Nousia Oskari
04:15 20 sek
(3)
9Villa Waltteri
03:53 1-134Todorovic Petri
03:03 1-143Nousia Oskari
02:42 1-159Villa Waltteri
02:218Koskinen Vilma2-15
02:06 2-167Lybeck Peetu
01:45 2-177Lybeck Peetu
00:05 2-1810Nousiainen Kalle
3. erä
06:43 2-192Ivanov Ilya
06:12 2-204Todorovic Petri
05:423Niinistö Väinö3-20
04:54 3-212Ivanov Ilya
04:30 20 sek
(3)
9Villa Waltteri
04:254Nääjärvi Anitra4-21
04:06 4-225Jernmark Nico
03:31 4-238Jernmark Dan
02:55 4-245Jernmark Nico
02:12 4-254Todorovic Petri
01:35 4-268Jernmark Dan
01:10 4-2711Laasonen Aatu
00:52 4-2811Laasonen Aatu
00:25 4-298Jernmark Dan
00:096Nissi Pietu5-29
4. erä
06:28 5-305Jernmark Nico
05:44 5-3110Nousiainen Kalle
05:05 5-329Villa Waltteri
03:44 5-339Villa Waltteri
02:59 5-342Ivanov Ilya
02:11 5-354Todorovic Petri
01:37 5-365Jernmark Nico
01:01 5-378Jernmark Dan
00:34 5-384Todorovic Petri
00:15 20 sek
(3)
5Jernmark Nico