40   UiTa - Cetus



UiTa
 5 - 44 
(1-10, 2-8, 1-15, 1-11)

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Korttens joni
2 Pyhäluoto olli
3 Niinistö Väinö 13,3
4 Nääjärvi Anitra 3
5 Kulman Iida 3,3
6 Nissi Pietu 4
7 Visakainen Vilma
8 Koskinen Vilma
9 Eerola Jetra
10 Ruoranen Julia
11 Martikainen Joni
12 Pitkäranta Essi
13 Kulman Pauliina
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo
2 Riilas Kim 163
3 Von Weissenberg Arthur 2
4 Rimpiläinen Olga 23
5 Räsänen Saga 1
6 Vertanen Emilia
7 Koskela Kai 43
8 Ollila Oskari 3
9 Porkka Anmari 1
10 Puumanen Mikko 53
11 Vertanen Valtteri 6
12 Lemnui Tuti 4
13 Nordensved Alex


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 3.11.2013
Klo 10:15 ( - 12:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 10 901 196-59 18
Kuhat 10 901 202-62 18
Cetus 10 604 176-91 12
OuLo 10 406 141-130 8
KuUS 10 208 70-234 4
UiTa 10 0010 47-256 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
00:003Niinistö Väinö20 sek
(3)
00:003Niinistö Väinö20 sek
(3)
00:00 20 sek
(3)
2Riilas Kim
00:00 20 sek
(3)
4Rimpiläinen Olga
00:006Nissi Pietu1-0
00:00 1-111Vertanen Valtteri
00:00 1-22Riilas Kim
00:00 1-311Vertanen Valtteri
00:00 1-43Von Weissenberg Arthur
00:00 1-511Vertanen Valtteri
00:00 1-63Von Weissenberg Arthur
00:00 1-77Koskela Kai
00:00 1-810Puumanen Mikko
00:00 1-910Puumanen Mikko
00:00 1-102Riilas Kim
2. erä
00:00 20 sek
(3)
7Koskela Kai
00:004Nääjärvi Anitra20 sek
(3)
00:00 1-114Rimpiläinen Olga
00:00 1-127Koskela Kai
00:00 1-1310Puumanen Mikko
00:00 1-142Riilas Kim
00:00 1-1511Vertanen Valtteri
00:00 1-162Riilas Kim
00:00 1-172Riilas Kim
00:00 1-182Riilas Kim
00:006Nissi Pietu2-18
00:006Nissi Pietu3-18
3. erä
00:005Kulman Iida20 sek
(3)
00:00 3-198Ollila Oskari
00:00 3-208Ollila Oskari
00:00 3-219Porkka Anmari
00:00 3-2210Puumanen Mikko
00:00 3-2310Puumanen Mikko
00:00 3-2412Lemnui Tuti
00:00 3-252Riilas Kim
00:00 3-262Riilas Kim
00:00 3-272Riilas Kim
00:00 3-282Riilas Kim
00:00 3-292Riilas Kim
00:00 3-302Riilas Kim
00:00 3-314Rimpiläinen Olga
00:00 3-322Riilas Kim
00:00 3-3312Lemnui Tuti
00:006Nissi Pietu4-33
4. erä
00:00 20 sek
(3)
10Puumanen Mikko
00:005Kulman Iida20 sek
(3)
00:00 4-348Ollila Oskari
00:00 4-3511Vertanen Valtteri
00:00 4-3611Vertanen Valtteri
00:00 4-372Riilas Kim
00:00 4-382Riilas Kim
00:00 4-392Riilas Kim
00:00 4-4012Lemnui Tuti
00:00 4-415Räsänen Saga
00:00 4-427Koskela Kai
00:00 4-437Koskela Kai
00:003Niinistö Väinö5-43
00:00 5-4412Lemnui Tuti