950   Kuhat - TU



Kuhat
 10-13 
(3-3, 2-2, 3-4, 2-4)

Pöytäkirja



TU
Kuuluu ottelusarjaan 948
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Giansanti Mickie
2 Ahokas Jani 3,3
3 Nousia Oskari
4 Ruusunoksa Kari (C) 3
5 Kasvio Antti 33,3
6 Vesimäki Mika 13,3
7 Malmivaara Juha
8 Jernmark Kim 13,3
9 Happonen Jarkko 3,3,3
10 Lehtinen Teppo (A) 24
11 Seeste Markus
12 Busk Miika 33
13 Massinen Oskari
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
2 Jokela Eetu
3 Perian Raul 43
4 Aalto Pessi 13,3
5 Raitanen Jani 33
6 Viitala Mikael 3
7 Barany Sandor 23
8 Sato-Hunsala Tuukka 3
9 Kaukinen Tuomas 13,3
10 Lehto Toni 13
11 Mattila Tommi 3
12 Malin Jari 13,3
13 Raudanen Mark


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 16.4.2016
Klo 20:00 ( - 20:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Natunen Pasi
Tuomari 2 Virtanen Jarkko
Lohko Miesten SM/Pudotuspelit
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:549Happonen JarkkoPahavirhe
(3)
05:41 0-13Perian Raul
05:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
05:0910Lehtinen Teppo1-1
04:109Happonen JarkkoPahavirhe
(3)
03:42 1-24Aalto Pessi
03:3112Busk Miika2-2
02:32 2-35Raitanen Jani
02:165Kasvio Antti3-3
02:065Kasvio AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
02:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Raitanen Jani
00:40 AikalisäTU
00:23KuhatAikalisä
00:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
2. erä
07:3812Busk Miika4-3
06:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Sato-Hunsala Tuukka
06:16 4-43Perian Raul
06:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
04:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Barany Sandor
01:1510Lehtinen Teppo5-4
01:03 AikalisäTU
01:036Vesimäki MikaPahavirhe
(3)
00:51 5-59Kaukinen Tuomas
3. erä
07:446Vesimäki Mika6-5
07:299Happonen JarkkoPahavirhe
(3)
07:24 6-63Perian Raul
07:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
06:256Vesimäki MikaPahavirhe
(3)
06:09 6-710Lehto Toni
05:35 6-85Raitanen Jani
05:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Kaukinen Tuomas
05:095Kasvio Antti7-8
04:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Viitala Mikael
04:138Jernmark KimPahavirhe
(3)
03:542Ahokas JaniPahavirhe
(3)
03:0112Busk MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
02:57 7-912Malin Jari
02:108Jernmark KimPahavirhe
(3)
01:572Ahokas JaniPahavirhe
(3)
01:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Kaukinen Tuomas
01:37KuhatAikalisä
01:225Kasvio Antti8-9
01:09 AikalisäTU
01:094Ruusunoksa KariPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
07:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Perian Raul
06:52 8-107Barany Sandor
04:4910Lehtinen TeppoPoistettu
(4)
04:27 8-113Perian Raul
04:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Lehto Toni
03:265Kasvio AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
03:02 8-127Barany Sandor
02:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Mattila Tommi
02:2612Busk Miika9-12
01:038Jernmark Kim10-12
00:18 AikalisäTU
00:05 10-135Raitanen Jani