919 Kuhat - Sentterit
Kuhat |
13–7 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Sentterit |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 20.3.2016 | |
Klo | 10:30 ( - 13:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Impivaaran uimahalli Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku |
|
Tuomari | Arslangaliev Rim | |
Tuomari 2 | Havia Vesa |
Lohko CSM/Ylempi jatkosrj 2. vaihe
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuhat (AJS1/I) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44-28 | 6 | |||
Sentterit (YJS1/II) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29-26 | 4 | |||
TU (YJS1/I) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28-30 | 2 | |||
Cetus (YJS1/III) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18-35 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:24 | 2 | Tihtonen Eero | 1-0 | ||
06:24 | Rangheitto (2) | 9 | Hilaja Joonas | ||
05:31 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | 2-0 | ||
04:23 | 11 | Jernmark Maj | Rangheitto (2) | ||
04:23 | 2-1 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | ||
04:01 | 6 | Sinisalo Veikka | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:13 | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:05 | 2 | Tihtonen Eero | Poistettu (4) | ||
03:04 | 2-2 | 4 | Kataja Eetu | ||
02:54 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Kataja Eetu | ||
02:26 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | 3-2 | ||
01:49 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:43 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
01:20 | 3-3 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:30 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | 4-3 | ||
05:59 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
05:59 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Hilaja Joonas | ||
05:48 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | 5-3 | ||
05:28 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Hilaja Justus | ||
05:06 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | 6-3 | ||
04:18 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Ylikoski Akseli | ||
03:22 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | 7-3 | ||
01:47 | 7-4 | 7 | Latostenmaa Olavi | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:51 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Hilaja Joonas | ||
05:20 | 11 | Jernmark Maj | 8-4 | ||
04:05 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
03:41 | 7 | Nikkanen Rene | Poistettu (4) | ||
03:41 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Kataja Eetu | ||
03:12 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:23 | 8-5 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | ||
02:08 | 9 | Hujanen Nooa | 9-5 | ||
01:40 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | 10-5 | ||
01:00 | 6 | Sinisalo Veikka | 11-5 | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:33 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | 12-5 | ||
06:23 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:12 | 12-6 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | ||
05:40 | 9 | Hujanen Nooa | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:34 | 9 | Hujanen Nooa | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:32 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
04:48 | 12-7 | 7 | Latostenmaa Olavi | ||
03:14 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | 13-7 | ||
03:03 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
02:20 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:01 | Rangheitto (2) | 1 | Lähteenmäki Jimi |