47   KuUS - OuLo



KuUS
 12 - 26 
(4-5, 1-7, 5-10, 2-4)

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Hiltunen Tuomas
2 Heikkinen Kasperi 53
4 Murtonen Milon
6 Heikkinen Jere
7 Kangas Kai 1
8 Varjoranta Laura
9 Manninen Matias 22
10 Kärkkäinen Petteri 43
11 Kärkkäinen Iina
12 Savinainen Minni
13 Tolvanen Arttu 3
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kanervo Oskari
2 Alitalo Joonas
3 Haverinen Jere
4 Lankinen Ari 23
5 Rohtmets Tobias 6
6 Karjalainen Kasper 43,3,3
7 Herva Juho 2
8 Kaikkonen Juho 3
9 Ahonen Eetu 13,3
10 Kallinen Konsta 8
11 Hurskainen Katri
12 Poshpiech Maija
13 Svanberg Markus


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 11.1.2014
Klo 20:00 ( - 20:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsNiiralan uimahalli
Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 3, Kuopio
Tuomari Blomfelt Kaj
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/12 10 901 196-59 18
Runkosarja/6 10 901 202-62 18
Runkosarja/1 10 604 176-91 12
Runkosarja/9 10 406 141-130 8
Runkosarja/8 10 208 70-234 4
Runkosarja/14 10 0010 47-256 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
00:00 20 sek
(3)
6Karjalainen Kasper
00:002Heikkinen Kasperi20 sek
(3)
00:00 20 sek
(3)
6Karjalainen Kasper
00:00 20 sek
(3)
6Karjalainen Kasper
00:00 20 sek
(3)
9Ahonen Eetu
00:00 20 sek
(3)
4Lankinen Ari
00:002Heikkinen Kasperi1-0
00:00 1-16Karjalainen Kasper
00:00 1-28Kaikkonen Juho
00:00 1-34Lankinen Ari
00:00 1-49Ahonen Eetu
00:00 1-510Kallinen Konsta
00:002Heikkinen Kasperi2-5
00:0010Kärkkäinen Petteri3-5
00:0010Kärkkäinen Petteri4-5
2. erä
00:009Manninen Matiasaih. rh.
(2)
00:00 20 sek
(3)
9Ahonen Eetu
00:00 4-610Kallinen Konsta
00:00 4-78Kaikkonen Juho
00:00 4-810Kallinen Konsta
00:00 4-910Kallinen Konsta
00:00 4-105Rohtmets Tobias
00:00 4-115Rohtmets Tobias
00:00 4-126Karjalainen Kasper
00:007Kangas Kai5-12
3. erä
00:0010Kärkkäinen Petteri20 sek
(3)
00:00 5-135Rohtmets Tobias
00:00 5-1410Kallinen Konsta
00:00 5-155Rohtmets Tobias
00:00 5-166Karjalainen Kasper
00:00 5-177Herva Juho
00:00 5-1810Kallinen Konsta
00:00 5-195Rohtmets Tobias
00:00 5-2010Kallinen Konsta
00:00 5-215Rohtmets Tobias
00:002Heikkinen Kasperi6-21
00:002Heikkinen Kasperi7-21
00:009Manninen Matias8-21
00:0010Kärkkäinen Petteri9-21
00:0010Kärkkäinen Petteri10-21
00:00 10-2210Kallinen Konsta
4. erä
00:0013Tolvanen Arttu20 sek
(3)
00:00 10-236Karjalainen Kasper
00:00 10-244Lankinen Ari
00:00 10-257Herva Juho
00:009Manninen Matias11-25
00:002Heikkinen Kasperi12-25
00:00 12-268Kaikkonen Juho