411 KuUS - Kuhat
KuUS |
13–27 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Kuhat |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 23.4.2016 | |
Klo | 17:00 ( - 20:00) | |
Pelipaikka | Kuntolaakson uimahalli Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 4, Kuopio |
|
Tuomari | Natunen Pekka | |
Tuomari 2 | Linnus Janne |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:53 | 9 | Manninen Matias | 1-0 | ||
07:49 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
07:35 | 1-1 | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | ||
07:20 | 7 | Heikkinen Kasperi | 2-1 | ||
06:55 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Hujanen Nooa | ||
06:37 | 7 | Heikkinen Kasperi | 3-1 | ||
06:00 | 7 | Heikkinen Kasperi | 4-1 | ||
05:45 | 4-2 | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | ||
05:17 | KuUS | Aikalisä | |||
05:17 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Nousia Oskari | ||
05:06 | 4-3 | 2 | Tihtonen Eero | ||
04:55 | 3 | Soininen Paavo | 5-3 | ||
04:43 | 5-4 | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | ||
04:34 | 3 | Soininen Paavo | 6-4 | ||
03:27 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Nousia Oskari | ||
03:02 | 6-5 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | ||
02:29 | 3 | Soininen Paavo | 7-5 | ||
02:19 | 7-6 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | ||
01:50 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Juutilainen Roope | ||
01:13 | 7-7 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
2. erä | |||||
07:58 | 7-8 | 6 | Juutilainen Roope | ||
07:50 | Aikalisä | Kuhat | |||
07:18 | KuUS | Aikalisä | |||
05:53 | 3 | Soininen Paavo | 8-8 | ||
05:45 | 5 | Niemi Kasperi | Rangheitto (2) | ||
05:30 | 8-9 | 3 | Nousia Oskari | ||
04:00 | 8 | Kangas Kai | 9-9 | ||
03:45 | 9-10 | 11 | Laasonen Aatu | ||
02:30 | 9-11 | 4 | Lybeck Peetu | ||
02:10 | 3 | Soininen Paavo | 10-11 | ||
01:49 | 10-12 | 3 | Nousia Oskari | ||
3. erä | |||||
07:30 | 10-13 | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | ||
07:09 | 10-14 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
06:00 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Kekkonen Julia | ||
05:32 | 10-15 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
05:02 | Aikalisä | Kuhat | |||
04:45 | 10-16 | 12 | Hujanen Nooa | ||
03:18 | KuUS | Aikalisä | |||
03:18 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | ||
02:53 | 8 | Kangas Kai | 11-16 | ||
02:40 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
02:03 | 11-17 | 3 | Nousia Oskari | ||
01:36 | 11-18 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | ||
01:08 | 9 | Manninen Matias | 12-18 | ||
01:00 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Lybeck Peetu | ||
00:45 | 12-19 | 12 | Hujanen Nooa | ||
00:22 | 12-20 | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:50 | 12 | Heikkinen Jere | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:42 | 12-21 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | ||
06:05 | Aikalisä | Kuhat | |||
04:45 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Hujanen Nooa | ||
04:30 | 12-22 | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | ||
04:17 | 12-23 | 3 | Nousia Oskari | ||
04:08 | 8 | Kangas Kai | 13-23 | ||
03:43 | 13-24 | 12 | Hujanen Nooa | ||
03:23 | 13-25 | 4 | Lybeck Peetu | ||
03:08 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | ||
02:15 | 13-26 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | ||
01:55 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Juutilainen Roope | ||
00:33 | 13-27 | 6 | Juutilainen Roope | ||
00:25 | 8 | Kangas Kai | Pahavirhe (3) |