648   TU - HSS



TU
 17-10 
(2-2, 6-1, 3-3, 6-4)
Alkoi: 19:05

Pöytäkirja



HSS
1. semifinaali
Kuuluu ottelusarjaan 644
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pietilä Emil
2 Grönvall Aki 2
3 Perian Raul 4
4 Kaukinen Tuomas 3
5 Raitanen Jani 63
7 Barany Sandor 3
8 Aalto Pessi (A) 13,3
9 Varinowski Juuso 43,3
10 Lehto Toni 1
11 Mattila Tommi (C) 13,3
12 Viitala Mikael
13 Kimari Petri
HSS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Giansanti Mickie
2 Piistari Jukka (C) 2
3 Jaskari Julius
4 Lehtonen Kari-Juhani 13
5 Guth Attila 3,3
6 Tiusanen Toivo
7 Österlund Magnus 1
8 Lehtonen Leevi 23
9 Konttinen Osku 13,3,4
10 Magnusson Juha 23
12 Doepel Alexander 13
13 Rahikainen Erkka


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 17.4.2015
Klo 19:05 ( - 19:05)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Lehti Ilkka
Lohko Miesten SM/Pudotuspelit
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
03:453Perian Raul1-0
03:319Varinowski JuusoPahavirhe
(3)
03:13 1-19Konttinen Osku
02:425Raitanen JaniPahavirhe
(3)
02:40 AikalisäHSS
02:16 1-27Österlund Magnus
02:0110Lehto Toni2-2
2. erä
07:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Lehtonen Leevi
06:583Perian Raul3-2
06:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Magnusson Juha
05:575Raitanen Jani4-2
05:173Perian Raul5-2
04:1111Mattila TommiPahavirhe
(3)
03:21 AikalisäHSS
03:098Aalto PessiPahavirhe
(3)
02:013Perian Raul6-2
01:35 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Lehtonen Kari-Juhani
01:34TUAikalisä
01:179Varinowski Juuso7-2
00:429Varinowski Juuso8-2
00:298Aalto PessiPahavirhe
(3)
00:15 8-310Magnusson Juha
3. erä
07:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Konttinen Osku
06:515Raitanen Jani9-3
05:22 AikalisäHSS
04:585Raitanen Jani10-3
04:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Konttinen Osku
04:20 Poistettu
(4)
9Konttinen Osku
03:38 10-48Lehtonen Leevi
02:559Varinowski JuusoPahavirhe
(3)
02:39 10-58Lehtonen Leevi
01:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Guth Attila
01:209Varinowski Juuso11-5
01:024Kaukinen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
00:49 11-62Piistari Jukka
4. erä
07:395Raitanen Jani12-6
07:22 12-72Piistari Jukka
06:5711Mattila Tommi13-7
06:387Barany SandorPahavirhe
(3)
06:169Varinowski Juuso14-7
05:48 14-812Doepel Alexander
05:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Doepel Alexander
03:335Raitanen Jani15-8
02:44 AikalisäHSS
02:235Raitanen Jani16-8
02:0011Mattila TommiPahavirhe
(3)
01:402Grönvall AkiRangheitto
(2)
01:39 16-94Lehtonen Kari-Juhani
01:08 16-1010Magnusson Juha
00:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Guth Attila
00:258Aalto Pessi17-10