79 JySa - Cetus
JySa |
10–22 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Cetus |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 1.2.2020 | |
Klo | 16:45 ( - 17:45) | |
Pelipaikka | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Pitkäkatu 2, Jyväskylä |
|
Tuomari | Natunen Pekka | |
Tuomari 2 | Mikkonen Jarno |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:41 | 0-1 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
07:40 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
07:18 | Rangheitto (2) | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
07:17 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | 1-1 | ||
06:59 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:54 | 1-2 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
06:42 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Goodman Maximilian | ||
05:06 | 1-3 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
04:32 | 7 | Damljanovic Daniel | Rangheitto (2) | ||
04:18 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Kiukkonen Erkka | ||
04:07 | 7 | Damljanovic Daniel | 2-3 | ||
04:00 | 2-4 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
03:30 | 2-5 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
03:08 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | 3-5 | ||
02:30 | 3-6 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
02:30 | 3-7 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
02:12 | Rangheitto (2) | 6 | Rinta-Jouppi Juho | ||
01:09 | 3-8 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
00:18 | 3-9 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
00:06 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Rinta-Jouppi Juho | ||
2. erä | |||||
07:40 | 3-10 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
06:52 | 7 | Damljanovic Daniel | 4-10 | ||
05:14 | 4-11 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
04:38 | 4-12 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
04:25 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Goodman Maximilian | ||
01:51 | 4-13 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
01:38 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
01:38 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Kiukkonen Erkka | ||
01:07 | 4-14 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
00:09 | 4-15 | 3 | Kiukkonen Erkka | ||
3. erä | |||||
04:22 | 7 | Damljanovic Daniel | 5-15 | ||
04:07 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:44 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | 6-15 | ||
03:08 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Aikala Anni | ||
03:07 | 7 | Damljanovic Daniel | 7-15 | ||
02:51 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:51 | 7-16 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
01:03 | 1 | Lantto Kasper | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:02 | 7-17 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
00:39 | 7-18 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
00:29 | 12 | Leppänen Santeri | 8-18 | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:28 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Aikala Anni | ||
06:27 | 8-19 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
04:38 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Pentikäinen Tiitus | ||
03:36 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:31 | 8-20 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
02:43 | 8-21 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
02:21 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Rinta-Jouppi Juho | ||
01:23 | 8-22 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
01:15 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Putikka Elli-Noora | ||
00:58 | 7 | Damljanovic Daniel | 9-22 | ||
00:20 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
00:11 | 11 | Vrielink Nico | 10-22 |