143 Kuhat - WP NEO Turku
Kuhat |
20–7 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
WP NEO Turku |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 24.1.2015 | |
Klo | 20:20 ( - 23:20) | |
Pelipaikka | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Mironov Alexei | |
Tuomari 2 | Lehti Ilkka |
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 312-183 | 36 | ||
2 | Kuhat | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 247-195 | 28 | ||
3 | JySa | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 224-236 | 21 | ||
4 | HSS | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 195-229 | 18 | ||
5 | Cetus | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 202-218 | 14 | ||
6 | WP NEO Turku | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 134-253 | 3 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:57 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | MALIN JARI | ||
05:08 | 3 | Oura Ville | 1-0 | ||
04:27 | 11 | Seeste Markus | 2-0 | ||
03:27 | Aikalisä | WP NEO Turku | |||
01:48 | 5 | Kasvio Antti | 3-0 | ||
2. erä | |||||
07:46 | 3 | Oura Ville | 4-0 | ||
07:10 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | MALIN JARI | ||
07:01 | 3 | Oura Ville | 5-0 | ||
06:47 | 9 | Ivanov Daniil | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:20 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Jokela Eetu | ||
06:12 | 5 | Kasvio Antti | 6-0 | ||
05:34 | 3 | Oura Ville | 7-0 | ||
05:13 | 8 | Jernmark Kim | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:54 | 7-1 | 3 | Jokela Eetu | ||
04:04 | 8 | Jernmark Kim | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:45 | 7-2 | 6 | Martemo Veikka | ||
02:06 | 3 | Oura Ville | 8-2 | ||
01:37 | 2 | Nousia Oskari | 9-2 | ||
00:34 | 9 | Ivanov Daniil | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:04 | 9-3 | 5 | Niinivirta Otto | ||
3. erä | |||||
07:27 | 9-4 | 10 | MALIN JARI | ||
06:02 | 9-5 | 10 | MALIN JARI | ||
05:45 | 8 | Jernmark Kim | 10-5 | ||
05:07 | 10 | Lehtinen Teppo | 11-5 | ||
04:10 | 11-6 | 10 | MALIN JARI | ||
03:57 | 3 | Oura Ville | 12-6 | ||
02:27 | Aikalisä | WP NEO Turku | |||
02:27 | 4 | Ruusunoksa Kari | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:56 | 5 | Kasvio Antti | 13-6 | ||
01:29 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
01:29 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Karppi Aleksi | ||
00:32 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | MALIN JARI | ||
00:27 | 11 | Seeste Markus | 14-6 | ||
00:08 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | AALTO TUOMAS | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:10 | 11 | Seeste Markus | 15-6 | ||
05:03 | 6 | Ruohonen Antti | 16-6 | ||
03:56 | 10 | Lehtinen Teppo | 17-6 | ||
03:11 | 3 | Oura Ville | 18-6 | ||
02:49 | 18-7 | 2 | Arslangaliev Rim | ||
02:32 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Jokela Eetu | ||
02:28 | 3 | Oura Ville | 19-7 | ||
02:00 | 3 | Oura Ville | 20-7 |