208   Sentterit - Cetus



Sentterit
 18-4 
(3-2, 4-1, 6-1, 5-0)

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Salli Laura 2
2 Alander Annika
3 Alander Erika 13,3
4 Tanke Mikaela 3
5 Kanerva Saara 5
6 Vatsk Heili 1
7 Vehkaoja Pauliina 3
8 Koskinen Ronja
9 Viljanen Sari 5
10 Koulik Ksenia
11 Lehti Johanna
12 Kurppa Nina
13 Mattsson Alisa 3
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Jacoby Silja (C)
2 Aouni Jasmina
3 Rimpiläinen Olga 3,3
4 Vertanen Emilia 3
5 Hokkanen Aino
6 Salo Jemina
7 Mähönen Julia 22,3,3
8 Kajander Ella 3,3,3
9 Anttonen Katarina 3
10 Berestova Alexandra 2
11 Hellas Leena 3
12 Tomperi Sanna
13 Porkka Anmari


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 11.10.2014
Klo 19:00 ( - 19:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPorin uimahalli
Presidentinpuistokatu 6, Pori
Tuomari Lehti Ilkka
Tuomari 2 Mironov Alexei
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/4 20 1712 281-137 35
Runkosarja/2 20 1514 318-169 31
Runkosarja/3 20 10010 230-210 20
Runkosarja/1 20 8012 187-245 16
Runkosarja/5 20 5015 149-291 10
Runkosarja/6 20 4016 120-233 8
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:0813Mattsson Alisa20 sek
(3)
03:435Kanerva Saara1-0
03:43 aih. rh.
(2)
7Mähönen Julia
03:26 1-17Mähönen Julia
02:24 20 sek
(3)
4Vertanen Emilia
01:55 1-27Mähönen Julia
00:409Viljanen Sari2-2
00:129Viljanen Sari3-2
2. erä
07:25 AikalisäCetus
07:253Alander Erika20 sek
(3)
07:13 3-310Berestova Alexandra
06:33 20 sek
(3)
7Mähönen Julia
06:244Tanke Mikaela4-3
04:493Alander Erika5-3
04:055Kanerva Saara6-3
02:48 20 sek
(3)
8Kajander Ella
01:52SentteritAikalisä
01:41 20 sek
(3)
9Anttonen Katarina
01:009Viljanen Sari7-3
00:28 20 sek
(3)
7Mähönen Julia
3. erä
06:575Kanerva Saara8-3
06:45 20 sek
(3)
8Kajander Ella
06:387Vehkaoja Pauliina9-3
05:103Alander Erika20 sek
(3)
04:26 20 sek
(3)
11Hellas Leena
03:381Salli Lauraaih. rh.
(2)
03:195Kanerva Saara10-3
01:27 10-410Berestova Alexandra
01:12 20 sek
(3)
3Rimpiläinen Olga
00:594Tanke Mikaela11-4
00:48 20 sek
(3)
3Rimpiläinen Olga
00:449Viljanen Sari12-4
00:26SentteritAikalisä
00:087Vehkaoja Pauliina13-4
4. erä
06:347Vehkaoja Pauliina14-4
06:009Viljanen Sari15-4
03:545Kanerva Saara16-4
01:584Tanke Mikaela17-4
00:46 20 sek
(3)
8Kajander Ella
00:076Vatsk Heili18-4