213 Sentterit - JySa
Sentterit |
31–5 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
JySa |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 2.2.2019 | |
Klo | 19:30 ( - 20:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Porin uimahalli Presidentinpuistokatu 6, Pori |
|
Tuomari | Mironov Alexei | |
Tuomari 2 | Ruohonen Antti | |
Lohko | BSM/Final Four |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:12 | 5 | Harju Lasse | 1-0 | ||
06:52 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | 2-0 | ||
05:22 | Rangheitto (2) | 2 | Penttinen Väinö | ||
05:21 | 10 | Ylikoski Akseli | 3-0 | ||
05:00 | Rangheitto (2) | 3 | Sivén Sam-Samuel | ||
04:59 | 11 | Kataja Kasper | 4-0 | ||
02:03 | 7 | Latostenmaa Olavi | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:35 | 4-1 | 2 | Penttinen Väinö | ||
00:32 | Aikalisä | JySa | |||
00:32 | 10 | Ylikoski Akseli | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
2. erä | |||||
07:47 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
07:41 | 5 | Harju Lasse | 5-1 | ||
07:11 | 9 | Kortteus Joni | 6-1 | ||
06:54 | 2 | Fält Samuel | 7-1 | ||
05:43 | 11 | Kataja Kasper | 8-1 | ||
03:23 | 6 | Hellesuo Sakari | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:56 | 4 | Tanninen Auroora | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:06 | Sentterit | Aikalisä | |||
00:57 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Hyvönen Nuutti | ||
00:55 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 9-1 | ||
00:20 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | 10-1 | ||
00:01 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 11-1 | ||
3. erä | |||||
07:42 | 11 | Kataja Kasper | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
07:37 | 3 | Pitkäranta Miska | Rangheitto (2) | ||
07:37 | 11-2 | 7 | Damljanovic Daniel | ||
07:01 | 11-3 | 3 | Sivén Sam-Samuel | ||
05:41 | 11 | Kataja Kasper | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:24 | 11-4 | 6 | Holopainen Eero | ||
04:41 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | 12-4 | ||
04:15 | 2 | Fält Samuel | 13-4 | ||
03:41 | 2 | Fält Samuel | 14-4 | ||
03:18 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 15-4 | ||
02:57 | 5 | Harju Lasse | 16-4 | ||
02:31 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:50 | 5 | Harju Lasse | 17-4 | ||
01:05 | 11 | Kataja Kasper | 18-4 | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:46 | 2 | Fält Samuel | 19-4 | ||
07:30 | Sentterit | Aikalisä | |||
07:30 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Salminen Matias | ||
07:24 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | 20-4 | ||
07:15 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
07:12 | 2 | Fält Samuel | 21-4 | ||
06:47 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | 22-4 | ||
06:23 | 22-5 | 3 | Sivén Sam-Samuel | ||
06:09 | 9 | Kortteus Joni | 23-5 | ||
05:44 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | 24-5 | ||
05:17 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 25-5 | ||
03:17 | 9 | Kortteus Joni | 26-5 | ||
02:37 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | 27-5 | ||
02:28 | 4 | Tanninen Auroora | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:54 | 2 | Fält Samuel | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:37 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 28-5 | ||
01:20 | 10 | Ylikoski Akseli | 29-5 | ||
00:40 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 30-5 | ||
00:08 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 31-5 |