210 Cetus - TU/B-juniorit
Cetus |
14–9 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
TU/B-juniorit |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 20.1.2019 | |
Klo | 19:20 ( - 20:20) | |
Pelipaikka | Impivaaran uimahalli Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku |
|
Tuomari | Mironov Alexei | |
Tuomari 2 | Malin Jari |
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sentterit | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 242-51 | 22 | ||
2 | Cetus | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 131-95 | 18 | ||
3 | TU/B-juniorit | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 111-172 | 14 | ||
4 | JySa | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 110-168 | 6 | ||
5 | Kuhat | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 68-176 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:39 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | ||
07:21 | 0-1 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
06:42 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | ||
06:08 | 0-2 | 7 | Salonen Jasper | ||
05:41 | 10 | Suoanttila Aaron | 1-2 | ||
04:59 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 2-2 | ||
04:09 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 3-2 | ||
03:28 | Rangheitto (2) | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
03:09 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Helminen Matti | ||
02:33 | 3-3 | 9 | White Leo | ||
02:19 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Helminen Matti | ||
02:14 | 11 | Pipatti Miiko | 4-3 | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:55 | Aikalisä | TU/B-juniorit | |||
06:33 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Vettervik Noora | ||
05:15 | 4-4 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | ||
04:43 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | White Leo | ||
03:14 | 4-5 | 9 | White Leo | ||
03:13 | 6 | Saarelainen Eero | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:50 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
3. erä | |||||
07:59 | 1 | Koskela Niklas | 5-5 | ||
05:44 | 5-6 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | ||
05:05 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | ||
02:55 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 6-6 | ||
02:27 | 10 | Suoanttila Aaron | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:18 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 7-6 | ||
01:06 | 7-7 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | ||
01:05 | 5 | Noro Jouka | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:28 | 6 | Saarelainen Eero | 8-7 | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:12 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 9-7 | ||
04:45 | 9-8 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | ||
04:22 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Helminen Matti | ||
03:07 | 9-9 | 10 | Haapanen Antti | ||
02:12 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Salonen Jasper | ||
02:09 | 10 | Suoanttila Aaron | 10-9 | ||
01:29 | 11 | Pipatti Miiko | 11-9 | ||
00:53 | 6 | Saarelainen Eero | 12-9 | ||
00:20 | 13 | Orenius Akseli | 13-9 | ||
00:00 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 14-9 |