180 TU/C-junioripojat - OuLo
TU/C-junioripojat |
13–14 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
OuLo |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 17.3.2019 | |
Klo | 10:10 ( - 11:10) | |
Pelipaikka | Oulun uimahalli Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu |
|
Tuomari | Sinisalo Veikka | |
Tuomari 2 | Immonen Sini | |
Lohko | CSM/5-8 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:25 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 1-0 | ||
05:40 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | 2-0 | ||
05:30 | 6 | Levola Waltteri | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:06 | 2-1 | 8 | Similä Joonas | ||
04:43 | 2-2 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | ||
03:18 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Similä Joonas | ||
03:09 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 3-2 | ||
02:54 | 3-3 | 8 | Similä Joonas | ||
02:24 | Aikalisä | OuLo | |||
02:24 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:12 | 3-4 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | ||
01:44 | 7 | Kesäniemi Kalle | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:24 | 3-5 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | ||
00:03 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Similä Joonas | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:48 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 4-5 | ||
06:16 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Granat Alex | ||
05:07 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 5-5 | ||
04:05 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Similä Joonas | ||
03:02 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Granat Alex | ||
02:24 | 5-6 | 3 | Juntunen Essi | ||
01:08 | 5-7 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | ||
00:58 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 6-7 | ||
00:44 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 7-7 | ||
00:08 | 1 | Anttonen Mikko | 8-7 | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:20 | 8-8 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | ||
04:23 | TU/C-junioripojat | Aikalisä | |||
03:13 | Aikalisä | OuLo | |||
03:13 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:09 | 8-9 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | ||
01:59 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | 9-9 | ||
01:33 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | 10-9 | ||
00:48 | Pahavirhe (3) | 13 | Perälä Teemu | ||
00:39 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 11-9 | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:38 | 11-10 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | ||
05:21 | TU/C-junioripojat | Aikalisä | |||
05:21 | 11-11 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | ||
05:13 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:37 | Aikalisä | OuLo | |||
03:30 | 11-12 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | ||
03:21 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Haussalo Herkko | ||
03:05 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 12-12 | ||
02:42 | 12-13 | 10 | Haussalo Herkko | ||
01:44 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | 13-13 | ||
01:23 | 13-14 | 4 | Karjalainen Meeri |