167 OuLo - TU/C-junioripojat
OuLo |
11–13 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
TU/C-junioripojat |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 16.2.2019 | |
Klo | 19:30 ( - 20:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Impivaaran uimahalli Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku |
|
Tuomari | Ruohonen Antti | |
Tuomari 2 | Immonen Sini |
Lohko CSM/AJS
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU/C-junioripojat (h158) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54-21 | 6 | ||
2 | OuLo (B/IV) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38-16 | 3 | ||
3 | TU/C-junioritytöt (h159) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33-22 | 3 | ||
4 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 (A/IV) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-70 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:59 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | 1-0 | ||
05:42 | 1-1 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
05:18 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:57 | 1-2 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | ||
04:21 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | 2-2 | ||
03:53 | 2-3 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | ||
03:03 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:25 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:20 | 2-4 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
00:35 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Virtanen Juho | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:02 | 2-5 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
04:19 | 2-6 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | ||
04:01 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | 3-6 | ||
03:41 | 3-7 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
03:19 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | ||
02:46 | 3-8 | 10 | Mironov Artöm | ||
02:03 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:02 | 3-9 | 5 | Forsberg Aleksi | ||
01:05 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | 4-9 | ||
00:38 | 4-10 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | ||
3. erä | |||||
04:39 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | 5-10 | ||
03:35 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | 6-10 | ||
03:12 | 6-11 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | ||
02:53 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Virtanen Juho | ||
02:52 | OuLo | Aikalisä | |||
01:47 | 9 | Granat Alex | 7-11 | ||
01:11 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | 8-11 | ||
00:41 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | 9-11 | ||
00:40 | Aikalisä | TU/C-junioripojat | |||
00:23 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:11 | 9-12 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:22 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Marku Samuel | ||
04:58 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:14 | 9-13 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | ||
02:10 | 8 | Similä Joonas | 10-13 | ||
01:23 | 9 | Granat Alex | 11-13 | ||
01:03 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:11 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | Pahavirhe (3) |