149 TU/C-junioripojat - JySa
TU/C-junioripojat |
12–12 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
JySa |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 2.12.2018 | |
Klo | 08:30 ( - 09:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Oulun uimahalli Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu |
|
Tuomari | Nousiainen Kalle | |
Tuomari 2 | Juutilainen Roope |
Lohko CSM/B
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sentterit | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 160-105 | 17 | ||
2 | JySa | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 158-103 | 13 | ||
3 | TU/C-junioripojat | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 158-159 | 12 | ||
4 | OuLo | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 101-210 | 2 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:48 | 0-1 | 2 | Penttinen Väinö | ||
04:53 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 1-1 | ||
04:30 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:15 | 1-2 | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
03:34 | 7 | Haapanen Antti | 2-2 | ||
01:55 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 3-2 | ||
01:28 | 3-3 | 13 | Tamminen Aaro | ||
00:22 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
00:01 | 3-4 | 1 | Leppänen Santeri | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:34 | Pahavirhe (3) | 13 | Tamminen Aaro | ||
05:41 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
05:31 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | 4-4 | ||
05:16 | 4-5 | 12 | Damljanovic Daniel | ||
04:30 | 4-6 | 12 | Damljanovic Daniel | ||
03:11 | 4-7 | 13 | Tamminen Aaro | ||
03:02 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Koskelainen Tomi | ||
02:48 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | 5-7 | ||
02:30 | 5-8 | 12 | Damljanovic Daniel | ||
01:48 | 5-9 | 12 | Damljanovic Daniel | ||
00:54 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | 6-9 | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:29 | 6-10 | 12 | Damljanovic Daniel | ||
03:54 | Pahavirhe (3) | 13 | Tamminen Aaro | ||
02:13 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Penttinen Väinö | ||
02:12 | Aikalisä | JySa | |||
02:12 | 7 | Haapanen Antti | 7-10 | ||
02:07 | 7-11 | 12 | Damljanovic Daniel | ||
01:51 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Vrielink Nico | ||
01:09 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 8-11 | ||
00:54 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | 9-11 | ||
00:49 | 9 | Marku Samuel | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:30 | Pahavirhe (3) | 13 | Tamminen Aaro | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:18 | 7 | Haapanen Antti | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:40 | TU/C-junioripojat | Aikalisä | |||
04:12 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 10-11 | ||
03:27 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Vrielink Nico | ||
02:49 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Penttinen Väinö | ||
02:27 | Aikalisä | JySa | |||
02:27 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | 11-11 | ||
01:40 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | 12-11 | ||
01:37 | 12-12 | 8 | Koskelainen Tomi | ||
00:14 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | Pahavirhe (3) |