144 TU/C-junioripojat - Sentterit
TU/C-junioripojat |
11–11 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Sentterit |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 11.11.2018 | |
Klo | 18:30 ( - 19:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Impivaaran uimahalli Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku |
|
Tuomari | Mironov Alexei | |
Tuomari 2 | Malin Jari |
Lohko CSM/B
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sentterit | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 160-105 | 17 | ||
2 | JySa | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 158-103 | 13 | ||
3 | TU/C-junioripojat | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 158-159 | 12 | ||
4 | OuLo | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 101-210 | 2 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:59 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
05:52 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
05:32 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
05:28 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
04:56 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
04:54 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
04:36 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
04:35 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
04:19 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
04:06 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
03:45 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
02:16 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
02:13 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
02:07 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
01:57 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
01:33 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
01:32 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
00:54 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
00:38 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
00:03 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
00:01 | Laakso Kalle | Syöttäjä | |||
00:00 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
1. erä | |||||
05:52 | 0-1 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | ||
05:40 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Hjulgren Daniel | ||
05:32 | 3 | Levola Waltteri | 1-1 | ||
05:15 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
04:56 | 10 | Mironov Artöm | 2-1 | ||
04:06 | 2-2 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
03:30 | 8 | Härmälä Arttu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:16 | 2-3 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
00:59 | 7 | Haapanen Antti | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:58 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
00:01 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 3-3 | ||
00:00 | 3-4 | 1 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:28 | 7 | Haapanen Antti | 4-4 | ||
04:50 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Harju Ville | ||
04:36 | 10 | Mironov Artöm | 5-4 | ||
04:19 | 5-5 | 4 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
03:24 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
02:08 | Rangheitto (2) | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | ||
02:07 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 6-5 | ||
01:57 | 6-6 | 4 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
01:05 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:04 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
3. erä | |||||
05:59 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 7-6 | ||
04:45 | 7 | Haapanen Antti | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:46 | TU/C-junioripojat | Aikalisä | |||
03:45 | 3 | Levola Waltteri | 8-6 | ||
02:59 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
02:13 | 8-7 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | ||
01:33 | 8-8 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
01:00 | 3 | Levola Waltteri | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:54 | 8-9 | 12 | Mannila Laura | ||
00:38 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 9-9 | ||
00:03 | 10 | Mironov Artöm | 10-9 | ||
4. erä | |||||
04:54 | 10-10 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | ||
04:35 | 11 | Niinivirta Saku | 11-10 | ||
04:05 | 10 | Mironov Artöm | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:04 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
02:14 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Tarkkio Ukko | ||
01:40 | 10 | Mironov Artöm | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:32 | 11-11 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
00:15 | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:02 | TU/C-junioripojat | Aikalisä | |||
00:01 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Kiiskinen Roni |