130 Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 - Cetus
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 |
1–40 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Cetus |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 18.1.2019 | |
Klo | 20:45 ( - 21:45) | |
Pelipaikka | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Ruohonen Antti | |
Tuomari 2 |
Lohko CSM/A
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 186-25 | 22 | ||
2 | Cetus | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 187-51 | 18 | ||
3 | TU/C-junioritytöt | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 65-119 | 8 | ||
4 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 37-280 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:37 | 0-1 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
06:10 | 0-2 | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
05:44 | 0-3 | 2 | Alamäki Peik | ||
05:21 | 0-4 | 10 | Palonen Albert | ||
05:09 | 0-5 | 12 | Orenius Akseli | ||
05:02 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Rinta-Jouppi Juho | ||
04:03 | 0-6 | 5 | Niittymaa Julius | ||
03:35 | 0-7 | 4 | Noro Jouka | ||
02:28 | 0-8 | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
01:09 | 0-9 | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
00:37 | 0-10 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
00:18 | 0-11 | 2 | Alamäki Peik | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:55 | 0-12 | 9 | Pipatti Jooa | ||
05:50 | 0-13 | 10 | Palonen Albert | ||
05:03 | 0-14 | 9 | Pipatti Jooa | ||
04:40 | 0-15 | 6 | Rinta-Jouppi Juho | ||
04:23 | 0-16 | 4 | Noro Jouka | ||
02:59 | 0-17 | 4 | Noro Jouka | ||
02:25 | 0-18 | 9 | Pipatti Jooa | ||
01:31 | 0-19 | 10 | Palonen Albert | ||
00:50 | 0-20 | 4 | Noro Jouka | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:56 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Orenius Akseli | ||
06:45 | 0-21 | 4 | Noro Jouka | ||
06:29 | 8 | Saarela Aapo | 1-21 | ||
06:29 | Rangheitto (2) | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
05:47 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Palonen Albert | ||
04:25 | 1-22 | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
04:05 | 1-23 | 9 | Pipatti Jooa | ||
03:37 | 1-24 | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
03:36 | 3 | Tulisalo Lauri | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:57 | 1-25 | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
02:24 | 1-26 | 12 | Orenius Akseli | ||
01:56 | 1-27 | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
01:38 | 1-28 | 4 | Noro Jouka | ||
00:54 | 1-29 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
00:16 | 1-30 | 4 | Noro Jouka | ||
4. erä | |||||
05:46 | 1-31 | 5 | Niittymaa Julius | ||
05:10 | 1-32 | 9 | Pipatti Jooa | ||
04:20 | 3 | Tulisalo Lauri | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:08 | 1-33 | 2 | Alamäki Peik | ||
03:35 | 1-34 | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
02:49 | 1-35 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
02:09 | 1-36 | 7 | Kozár Gellert | ||
01:53 | 1-37 | 9 | Pipatti Jooa | ||
01:14 | 1-38 | 4 | Noro Jouka | ||
00:49 | 1-39 | 11 | Silander Tomi | ||
00:18 | 1-40 | 10 | Palonen Albert |