102 Cetus - TU/D-juniorit
Cetus |
17–8 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
TU/D-juniorit |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 6 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 2.2.2019 | |
Klo | 19:30 ( - 20:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari Pitkäkatu 2, Jyväskylä |
|
Tuomari | Natunen Pekka | |
Tuomari 2 | Immonen Sini |
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhat/DSM | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 235-27 | 24 | ||
2 | JySa | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 206-61 | 18 | ||
3 | Cetus | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 112-152 | 12 | ||
4 | TU/D-juniorit | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 62-165 | 6 | ||
5 | Kuhat/D2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28-238 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:55 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Nyman Alex | ||
05:40 | 11 | Silander Tomi | 1-0 | ||
05:16 | 1-1 | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | ||
02:23 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Kolu Ossi | ||
01:59 | 12 | Pipatti Jooa | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:11 | 1-2 | 4 | Mironov Artöm | ||
01:00 | 11 | Silander Tomi | 2-2 | ||
00:00 | 5 | Palonen Albert | 3-2 | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:50 | Cetus | Aikalisä | |||
05:50 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Lecklin Elmo | ||
05:34 | 11 | Silander Tomi | 4-2 | ||
05:16 | 9 | Lind Anton | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:45 | 9 | Lind Anton | 5-2 | ||
04:26 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Nyman Alex | ||
03:52 | 5 | Palonen Albert | 6-2 | ||
03:36 | 11 | Silander Tomi | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:31 | 6-3 | 3 | Ristimäki Jussi | ||
03:24 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Mironov Artöm | ||
03:18 | 12 | Pipatti Jooa | 7-3 | ||
02:34 | 12 | Pipatti Jooa | 8-3 | ||
02:24 | 8-4 | 5 | Järvinen Eeli | ||
00:54 | 12 | Pipatti Jooa | 9-4 | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:56 | 13 | Johansson Eddie | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:49 | 11 | Silander Tomi | 10-4 | ||
04:44 | 5 | Palonen Albert | 11-4 | ||
04:26 | 13 | Johansson Eddie | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:26 | 13 | Johansson Eddie | Rangheitto (2) | ||
04:19 | 11-5 | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | ||
03:34 | 11-6 | 13 | Suvanto Edit | ||
02:24 | 1 | Dovalo Lara Marie Michelle | Rangheitto (2) | ||
02:24 | 11-7 | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | ||
01:03 | 11-8 | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | ||
00:48 | Pahavirhe (3) | 1 | Marku Samuel | ||
4. erä | |||||
05:51 | 4 | Fischer Helga | 12-8 | ||
05:51 | Pahavirhe (3) | 1 | Marku Samuel | ||
04:54 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | ||
04:06 | 11 | Silander Tomi | 13-8 | ||
02:42 | 11 | Silander Tomi | 14-8 | ||
02:24 | 11 | Silander Tomi | 15-8 | ||
01:51 | Aikalisä | TU/D-juniorit | |||
01:10 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Ristimäki Jussi | ||
01:05 | 11 | Silander Tomi | 16-8 | ||
00:28 | 12 | Pipatti Jooa | 17-8 |