1069 OuLo - UiTa
OuLo |
30–4 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
UiTa |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 10.2.2018 | |
Klo | 18:20 ( - 19:20) | |
Pelipaikka | Oulun uimahalli Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu |
|
Tuomari | Ruohonen Antti | |
Tuomari 2 | Hurskainen Pekka |
Lohko CSM/AJS
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuhat (h1049) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 138-28 | 12 | |||
OuLo (h1050) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 98-33 | 8 | |||
UiTa (A/IV) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 51-145 | 4 | |||
HSS (B/IV) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 40-121 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:43 | 8 | Similä Joonas | 1-0 | ||
05:27 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Sainio Matias | ||
05:14 | 12 | Ervasti Iiro | 2-0 | ||
04:28 | 8 | Similä Joonas | 3-0 | ||
04:18 | Aikalisä | UiTa | |||
03:52 | 9 | Koskela Miika | 4-0 | ||
02:39 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | 5-0 | ||
02:25 | 5-1 | 8 | Sainio Matias | ||
01:37 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | 6-1 | ||
01:37 | Rangheitto (2) | 9 | Sippola Eero | ||
00:49 | 7 | Granat Alex | 7-1 | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:11 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | 8-1 | ||
05:15 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | 9-1 | ||
04:51 | 9 | Koskela Miika | 10-1 | ||
04:48 | Aikalisä | UiTa | |||
04:27 | 2 | Juntunen Essi | 11-1 | ||
03:07 | 9 | Koskela Miika | 12-1 | ||
02:39 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | 13-1 | ||
02:02 | OuLo | Aikalisä | |||
00:56 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | 14-1 | ||
00:46 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Sainio Matias | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:10 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | 15-1 | ||
05:38 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | 16-1 | ||
05:25 | 16-2 | 8 | Sainio Matias | ||
04:15 | 8 | Similä Joonas | 17-2 | ||
04:15 | Rangheitto (2) | 1 | Kaartinen Joonatan | ||
03:03 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | 18-2 | ||
02:30 | 8 | Similä Joonas | 19-2 | ||
02:15 | 19-3 | 8 | Sainio Matias | ||
01:18 | 4 | Karjalainen Meeri | 20-3 | ||
00:38 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Sainio Matias | ||
00:09 | 12 | Ervasti Iiro | 21-3 | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:48 | 9 | Koskela Miika | 22-3 | ||
05:40 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Salovaara Eemil Juha Verneri | ||
05:32 | 9 | Koskela Miika | 23-3 | ||
05:01 | 1 | Lantto Kasper | 24-3 | ||
04:36 | 1 | Lantto Kasper | 25-3 | ||
03:57 | 13 | Perälä Teemu | 26-3 | ||
03:53 | Aikalisä | UiTa | |||
03:30 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | 27-3 | ||
02:19 | 5 | Brännlund Joakim | 28-3 | ||
01:35 | 9 | Koskela Miika | 29-3 | ||
00:09 | 9 | Koskela Miika | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:04 | 29-4 | 4 | Vallikari Julius | ||
00:00 | 1 | Lantto Kasper | 30-4 |