604 Kuhat - WP NEO Turku
Kuhat |
34–1 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
WP NEO Turku |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 6 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 21.9.2014 | |
Klo | 09:00 ( - 12:00) | |
Pelipaikka | Impivaaran uimahalli Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku |
|
Tuomari | Mironov Alexei | |
Tuomari 2 | Koivu Ville |
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 305-54 | 24 | ||
2 | Cetus | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 252-62 | 20 | ||
3 | Sentterit | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 117-126 | 14 | ||
4 | Kuhat | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 175-107 | 14 | ||
5 | JySa | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 99-201 | 8 | ||
6 | OuLo | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 52-239 | 3 | ||
7 | WP NEO Turku | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 51-262 | 1 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:45 | 13 | Koutala Selma | 1-0 | ||
05:21 | 13 | Koutala Selma | 2-0 | ||
04:35 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | 3-0 | ||
03:49 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | 4-0 | ||
02:06 | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | 5-0 | ||
01:50 | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | 6-0 | ||
01:23 | 8 | Hujanen Nooa | 7-0 | ||
01:02 | 8 | Hujanen Nooa | 8-0 | ||
00:25 | 4 | Laakso Tomas | 9-0 | ||
00:05 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 10-0 | ||
2. erä | |||||
04:47 | 10 | Heikkerö Sandra | 11-0 | ||
04:03 | 10 | Heikkerö Sandra | 12-0 | ||
03:43 | 2 | Heikkilä Dias Laurens | 20 sek (3) | ||
02:42 | 4 | Laakso Tomas | 13-0 | ||
02:00 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 14-0 | ||
01:39 | 8 | Hujanen Nooa | 15-0 | ||
01:12 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 16-0 | ||
00:49 | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | 17-0 | ||
00:30 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | 18-0 | ||
00:05 | 8 | Hujanen Nooa | 19-0 | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:00 | Muu (1 ja 13 vaihtavat) | 2 | Leino Aura | ||
05:42 | 20 sek (3) | 4 | Kaukinen Aku | ||
05:36 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | 20-0 | ||
05:15 | 10 | Heikkerö Sandra | 21-0 | ||
04:30 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | 22-0 | ||
03:49 | 11 | Jernmark Maj | 23-0 | ||
02:47 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 24-0 | ||
02:32 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 25-0 | ||
02:13 | 8 | Hujanen Nooa | 26-0 | ||
01:57 | 8 | Hujanen Nooa | 27-0 | ||
01:50 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 28-0 | ||
01:21 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 29-0 | ||
01:08 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 30-0 | ||
00:38 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 31-0 | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:00 | Gustafsson Onni | Muu (1 ja 8 vaihtavat) | |||
06:00 | Muu (1 ja 5 vaihtavat) | 2 | Leino Aura | ||
03:50 | 31-1 | 9 | Levola Waltteri | ||
03:17 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | 20 sek (3) | ||
02:59 | 11 | Jernmark Maj | 32-1 | ||
02:33 | 7 | Ivanov Daniil | 33-1 | ||
01:40 | 4 | Laakso Tomas | 34-1 |