1143 Kuhat 1 - Kuhat 2
Kuhat 1 |
18–9 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Kuhat 2 |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 6.4.2018 | |
Klo | 20:50 ( - 21:50) | |
Pelipaikka | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Mironov Alexei | |
Tuomari 2 | Ruohonen Antti |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:38 | 0-1 | 3 | C?r?mid? Cristian | ||
04:36 | 2 | Vesimäki Mika | 1-1 | ||
03:59 | 12 | Busk Miika | 2-1 | ||
02:50 | 4 | Ahokas Jani | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:21 | 3 | Sjöberg Robin | 3-1 | ||
01:04 | 7 | Van Der Weele Vincent | 4-1 | ||
00:21 | Kuhat 1 | Aikalisä | |||
00:21 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Lehtinen Teppo | ||
00:04 | Aikalisä | Kuhat 2 | |||
2. erä | |||||
07:31 | 2 | Vesimäki Mika | 5-1 | ||
06:35 | 11 | Efimov Aleksandr | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:41 | 2 | Vesimäki Mika | 6-1 | ||
03:12 | 12 | Busk Miika | Rangheitto (2) | ||
03:10 | 6-2 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | ||
02:59 | 12 | Busk Miika | 7-2 | ||
02:39 | Aikalisä | Kuhat 2 | |||
02:39 | 7 | Van Der Weele Vincent | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:02 | 3 | Sjöberg Robin | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:16 | 11 | Efimov Aleksandr | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:48 | 3 | Sjöberg Robin | Rangheitto (2) | ||
00:42 | Kuhat 1 | Aikalisä | |||
3. erä | |||||
07:35 | 11 | Efimov Aleksandr | 8-2 | ||
07:06 | 11 | Efimov Aleksandr | 9-2 | ||
06:14 | 2 | Vesimäki Mika | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:59 | 9-3 | 11 | Laasonen Aatu | ||
05:41 | 8 | Doepel Alexander | 10-3 | ||
05:12 | 3 | Sjöberg Robin | 11-3 | ||
04:54 | 8 | Doepel Alexander | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:19 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Juutilainen Roope | ||
03:53 | 12 | Busk Miika | 12-3 | ||
02:24 | 12-4 | 9 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
02:02 | 7 | Van Der Weele Vincent | 13-4 | ||
01:43 | Valmkelta | Kuhat 2 | |||
01:43 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Lehtinen Teppo | ||
01:43 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Jernmark Dan | ||
01:43 | Poistettu (4) | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | ||
00:31 | Aikalisä | Kuhat 2 | |||
00:15 | Kuhat 1 | Aikalisä | |||
00:06 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | C?r?mid? Cristian | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:22 | 13-5 | 12 | Sutinen Markus | ||
06:48 | 3 | Sjöberg Robin | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:14 | 7 | Van Der Weele Vincent | 14-5 | ||
06:02 | 5 | Ruusunoksa Kari | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:47 | 14-6 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | ||
05:14 | 14-7 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | ||
05:01 | 7 | Van Der Weele Vincent | 15-7 | ||
04:46 | 5 | Ruusunoksa Kari | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:27 | 15-8 | 7 | Lehtinen Teppo | ||
04:14 | 2 | Vesimäki Mika | 16-8 | ||
03:07 | 12 | Busk Miika | 17-8 | ||
02:42 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Jernmark Nico | ||
02:23 | 12 | Busk Miika | 18-8 | ||
00:36 | 18-9 | 6 | Juutilainen Roope |