1141   Sentterit - Kuhat 1



Sentterit
 7-19 
(1-3, 3-6, 2-5, 1-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat 1
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lähteenmäki Jimi
2 Fält Samuel (C) 13,3,3
3 Jönkkäri Mikko (A) 2,3
4 Nieminen Antti 3
5 Harju Lasse 3
6 Saariketo Tomas 3
7 Latostenmaa Olavi 3,3
8 Hilaja Justus 33
9 Hilaja Joonas 12
10 Lehto Toni
12 Mironov Leo 13,3,3
13 Tuominen Tuomas 13,3
Kuhat 1
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Seeste Markus
2 Efimov Aleksandr (C) 9
3 Van Der Weele Vincent (A) 3
4 Ahokas Jani 23
5 Ruusunoksa Kari 3,3,3
7 Österlund Magnus 1
8 Jernmark Kim 13
9 Lehtonen Leevi 2
10 Magnusson Juha 1
11 Massinen Oskari 1
12 Busk Miika 2


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 8.4.2018
Klo 18:45 ( - 19:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPorin uimahalli
Presidentinpuistokatu 6, Pori
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Kanerva Saara
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/5 12 1101 192-91 22
Runkosarja/1 12 1002 192-82 20
Runkosarja/2 12 606 144-132 12
Runkosarja/4 12 219 87-208 5
Runkosarja/3 12 0111 90-192 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:327Latostenmaa OlaviPahavirhe
(3)
05:49 0-12Efimov Aleksandr
05:232Fält SamuelPahavirhe
(3)
04:32 0-22Efimov Aleksandr
04:004Nieminen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
03:40 0-34Ahokas Jani
03:229Hilaja Joonas1-3
01:242Fält SamuelPahavirhe
(3)
01:04SentteritAikalisä
2. erä
07:26 1-410Magnusson Juha
07:0712Mironov Leo2-4
05:3813Tuominen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
05:29 2-54Ahokas Jani
04:34 2-69Lehtonen Leevi
04:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Ruusunoksa Kari
03:502Fält Samuel3-6
03:262Fält SamuelPahavirhe
(3)
02:365Harju LassePahavirhe
(3)
02:23 3-72Efimov Aleksandr
01:4313Tuominen Tuomas4-7
01:309Hilaja JoonasRangheitto
(2)
01:29 4-82Efimov Aleksandr
00:583Jönkkäri MikkoRangheitto
(2)
00:57 4-92Efimov Aleksandr
00:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Ahokas Jani
3. erä
07:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Ruusunoksa Kari
07:238Hilaja Justus5-9
07:03 5-102Efimov Aleksandr
04:418Hilaja Justus6-10
04:15 6-117Österlund Magnus
03:1212Mironov LeoPahavirhe
(3)
03:10 6-122Efimov Aleksandr
02:33 6-139Lehtonen Leevi
01:156Saariketo TomasPahavirhe
(3)
00:42 6-1412Busk Miika
4. erä
07:113Jönkkäri MikkoPahavirhe
(3)
06:51 6-152Efimov Aleksandr
06:028Hilaja Justus7-15
05:438Hilaja JustusPahavirhe
(3)
05:35 7-1612Busk Miika
04:24 7-1711Massinen Oskari
04:2313Tuominen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
04:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Van Der Weele Vincent
03:2212Mironov LeoPahavirhe
(3)
03:22 7-188Jernmark Kim
02:46 AikalisäKuhat 1
02:467Latostenmaa OlaviPahavirhe
(3)
01:4412Mironov LeoPahavirhe
(3)
01:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Jernmark Kim
00:26SentteritAikalisä
00:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Ruusunoksa Kari
00:01 7-192Efimov Aleksandr