641   OuLo - Cetus



OuLo
 4-31 
(0-8, 1-8, 3-9, 0-6)

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Maaninen Maria
2 Järvinen Jari 13
3 Brännlund Joakim
4 Ervasti Atte (C) 33
5 Juutinen Paavo
7 Ervasti Iiro
8 Jylhä Justus
9 Koskela Miika 3,3,3
10 Kangnissoukpe Deo
11 Koskela Kaapo
12 Alitalo Heidi
13 Juutinen Malla 3
Brännlund Luka
Kallunki Juho
Lantto Kasper
Lotvonen Jere
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Nordensved Daniel
2 Lind Aarno
3 Kaihlaniemi Maisa 4
4 Valkola Aku 52,3
5 Pentikäinen Amos 3
6 Rostedt Verna 1
7 Ryhänen Juho 83
8 Aaltola Niko 33
9 Makaroff Andrei 4
10 Koskinen Tuulia
11 Lindström Christoffer 1
12 Saarelainen Eero 2
13 Koskela Niklas


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 8.3.2015
Klo 08:00 ( - 08:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Jernmark Kai
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/8 12 1200 305-54 24
Runkosarja/1 12 1002 252-62 20
Runkosarja/5 12 705 117-126 14
Runkosarja/3 12 705 175-107 14
Runkosarja/2 12 408 99-201 8
Runkosarja/4 12 1110 52-239 3
Runkosarja/9 12 0111 51-262 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:279Koskela MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
05:20 0-13Kaihlaniemi Maisa
04:55 0-212Saarelainen Eero
04:26 0-34Valkola Aku
02:45 0-48Aaltola Niko
01:58 0-59Makaroff Andrei
01:31OuLoAikalisä
01:312Järvinen JariPahavirhe
(3)
01:11 0-611Lindström Christoffer
00:18 0-77Ryhänen Juho
00:01 0-83Kaihlaniemi Maisa
2. erä
05:274Ervasti Atte1-8
04:47 1-98Aaltola Niko
03:51 1-1012Saarelainen Eero
03:21 1-119Makaroff Andrei
02:54 1-129Makaroff Andrei
01:38 1-137Ryhänen Juho
01:13 1-144Valkola Aku
00:579Koskela MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
00:54 1-157Ryhänen Juho
00:069Koskela MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
00:05 1-164Valkola Aku
3. erä
05:38 1-179Makaroff Andrei
05:154Ervasti Atte2-17
04:56 2-187Ryhänen Juho
04:25 2-197Ryhänen Juho
04:03 2-205Pentikäinen Amos
03:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Ryhänen Juho
03:372Järvinen Jari3-20
02:55 Rangheitto
(2)
4Valkola Aku
02:41 3-217Ryhänen Juho
02:234Ervasti Atte4-21
02:03 4-224Valkola Aku
01:25 4-233Kaihlaniemi Maisa
00:55 4-245Pentikäinen Amos
00:15 4-253Kaihlaniemi Maisa
4. erä
05:3013Juutinen MallaPahavirhe
(3)
05:29 4-265Pentikäinen Amos
04:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Valkola Aku
04:09 4-277Ryhänen Juho
03:064Ervasti AttePahavirhe
(3)
03:03 4-287Ryhänen Juho
02:34 4-296Rostedt Verna
02:00OuLoAikalisä
01:43 4-308Aaltola Niko
01:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Aaltola Niko
00:28 4-314Valkola Aku