18   Lithuania 01 - Sweden 01



Lithuania 01
 14-8 
(4-2, 2-3, 5-3, 3-0)
Alkoi: 10:30

Pöytäkirja



Sweden 01
Lithuania 01
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lukša Rokas
2 Pikalavicius Eimantas 3,3
3 Petkevicius Marijus 3,3
4 Pumputis Ernestas 43
5 Virbalas Simonas
6 Rimašauskas Justinas 3
7 Blaževic Karol 13
8 Vaišvila Martynas 23
9 Zurza Gvidas 1
10 Kižys Ignas 2,3
11 Vaišvila Marius
12 Ilekys Adomas 3
13 Matelis Donatas
Sweden 01
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Hassler Erland (C)
2 Douagi Tim 12
3 Ekblad Max 1
4 Petrovic Marko 23,3
5 Lindgren Olle
6 Krkovic Strahinja 12
7 Lundqvist Jakob
8 Athanasoulias Leonidas 3,2
9 Jutner Oscar 2
10 Nedstrand Hugo 23
11 Ketsetsidis Petros 3
12 Acevski Alexander 1
13 Magounakis Paul


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 27.11.2016
Klo 10:30 ( - 11:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Rasmussen Viggo
Lohko Nordic Youth WP Ch./Medal matches
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Athanasoulias Leonidas
06:474Pumputis Ernestas1-0
05:302Pikalavicius EimantasPahavirhe
(3)
05:068Vaišvila Martynas2-0
04:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Petrovic Marko
04:314Pumputis Ernestas3-0
04:01 3-110Nedstrand Hugo
03:027Blaževic KarolPahavirhe
(3)
03:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Petrovic Marko
02:153Petkevicius MarijusPahavirhe
(3)
02:14 3-23Ekblad Max
01:599Zurza Gvidas4-2
00:10Lithuania 01Aikalisä
00:02 ValmkeltaSweden 01
2. erä
06:25 Rangheitto
(2)
8Athanasoulias Leonidas
06:244Pumputis Ernestas5-2
04:152Pikalavicius EimantasPahavirhe
(3)
04:02 5-32Douagi Tim
03:08 5-410Nedstrand Hugo
02:30 5-512Acevski Alexander
00:09Lithuania 01Aikalisä
00:0412Ilekys Adomas6-5
00:03 AikalisäSweden 01
3. erä
06:594Pumputis ErnestasPahavirhe
(3)
06:45 6-64Petrovic Marko
05:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nedstrand Hugo
05:37Lithuania 01Aikalisä
05:18 Rangheitto
(2)
2Douagi Tim
05:174Pumputis Ernestas7-6
05:1610Kižys IgnasRangheitto
(2)
05:16 7-74Petrovic Marko
05:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Ketsetsidis Petros
04:04 7-86Krkovic Strahinja
03:52 Rangheitto
(2)
6Krkovic Strahinja
03:5112Ilekys Adomas8-8
01:308Vaišvila Martynas9-8
00:58 Rangheitto
(2)
9Jutner Oscar
00:5712Ilekys Adomas10-8
00:146Rimašauskas Justinas11-8
00:13 AikalisäSweden 01
4. erä
07:458Vaišvila MartynasPahavirhe
(3)
07:037Blaževic Karol12-8
05:246Rimašauskas Justinas13-8
03:3910Kižys IgnasPahavirhe
(3)
01:44Lithuania 01Aikalisä
00:303Petkevicius MarijusPahavirhe
(3)
00:016Rimašauskas Justinas14-8