11 Finland 01 - Lithuania 01
Finland 01 |
8–16 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Lithuania 01 |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 25.11.2016 | |
Klo | 16:15 ( - 17:15) | |
Pelipaikka | Impivaaran uimahalli Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku |
|
Tuomari | Rasmussen Viggo | |
Tuomari 2 | Armins Fredrik |
Lohko Nordic Youth WP Ch./First round
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania 01 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45-24 | 9 | |
2 | Sweden 01 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28-33 | 6 | |
3 | Denmark 01 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 32-28 | 3 | |
4 | Finland 01 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21-41 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:26 | 0-1 | 12 | Ilekys Adomas | ||
06:36 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Zurza Gvidas | ||
06:12 | 6 | Hilaja Justus | 1-1 | ||
05:49 | 1-2 | 10 | Kižys Ignas | ||
05:15 | 1-3 | 8 | Vaišvila Martynas | ||
04:30 | 6 | Hilaja Justus | 2-3 | ||
03:45 | 2-4 | 11 | Vaišvila Marius | ||
01:40 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Petkevicius Marijus | ||
01:26 | 3 | Laiho Wiljam | 3-4 | ||
00:47 | 3-5 | 9 | Zurza Gvidas | ||
2. erä | |||||
07:35 | 3-6 | 9 | Zurza Gvidas | ||
06:47 | 6 | Hilaja Justus | 4-6 | ||
06:23 | 4-7 | 8 | Vaišvila Martynas | ||
06:07 | 9 | Latostenmaa Olavi | 5-7 | ||
05:55 | 5-8 | 12 | Ilekys Adomas | ||
05:20 | 5-9 | 9 | Zurza Gvidas | ||
03:50 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Pikalavicius Eimantas | ||
03:00 | 5-10 | 8 | Vaišvila Martynas | ||
00:39 | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | 6-10 | ||
00:25 | Aikalisä | Lithuania 01 | |||
00:25 | 3 | Laiho Wiljam | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:22 | 6-11 | 10 | Kižys Ignas | ||
03:18 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Pikalavicius Eimantas | ||
02:44 | 6-12 | 9 | Zurza Gvidas | ||
00:22 | 6-13 | 7 | Blaževic Karol | ||
00:10 | Finland 01 | Aikalisä | |||
00:10 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Petkevicius Marijus | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:01 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Petkevicius Marijus | ||
06:49 | 12 | Koskela Miika | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:49 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Kižys Ignas | ||
06:38 | 5 | Suominen Sami | 7-13 | ||
05:26 | 7-14 | 8 | Vaišvila Martynas | ||
04:49 | 7-15 | 10 | Kižys Ignas | ||
03:53 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Vaišvila Martynas | ||
02:18 | Aikalisä | Lithuania 01 | |||
02:18 | 9 | Latostenmaa Olavi | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:05 | 7-16 | 12 | Ilekys Adomas | ||
01:47 | Finland 01 | Aikalisä | |||
01:47 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Ilekys Adomas | ||
01:22 | 4 | Pentikäinen Amos | 8-16 | ||
00:12 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Pumputis Ernestas |