9 Finland 99 - Lithuania 99
Finland 99 |
10–13 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Lithuania 99 |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 27.11.2016 | |
Klo | 13:30 ( - 14:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Impivaaran uimahalli Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku |
|
Tuomari | Armins Fredrik | |
Tuomari 2 | Rasmussen Viggo | |
Lohko | Nordic Jun.WP Ch./Medal matches |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:42 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Makarov Maksim | ||
05:55 | 0-1 | 10 | Daniunas Gintaras | ||
05:36 | 3 | Ollila Oskari | 1-1 | ||
03:25 | 1-2 | 3 | Acus Martynas | ||
01:47 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Baliulevicius Lukas | ||
01:32 | 5 | Jernmark Nico | 2-2 | ||
00:49 | Aikalisä | Lithuania 99 | |||
00:40 | 2-3 | 9 | Makarov Maksim | ||
00:01 | Toimitsijapuna | ||||
2. erä | |||||
07:37 | 2-4 | 4 | Marciukaitis Samuelis | ||
06:41 | 2 | Alajoki Arttu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:41 | 2-5 | 2 | Baliulevicius Lukas | ||
06:23 | 3 | Ollila Oskari | 3-5 | ||
05:57 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Makarov Maksim | ||
05:12 | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:12 | 7 | Juutilainen Roope | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:11 | Aikalisä | Lithuania 99 | |||
04:50 | 3-6 | 9 | Makarov Maksim | ||
04:15 | 1 | Tihtonen Eero | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:22 | 2 | Alajoki Arttu | 4-6 | ||
03:06 | Poistettu (4) | 5 | Vasiliunas Adomas | ||
02:55 | 3 | Ollila Oskari | 5-6 | ||
01:29 | 5-7 | 4 | Marciukaitis Samuelis | ||
00:18 | Poistettu (4) | 2 | Baliulevicius Lukas | ||
00:17 | Finland 99 | Aikalisä | |||
00:10 | 3 | Ollila Oskari | 6-7 | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:26 | 6-8 | 9 | Makarov Maksim | ||
06:05 | 3 | Ollila Oskari | 7-8 | ||
05:28 | 9 | Hilaja Joonas | 8-8 | ||
05:05 | 1 | Tihtonen Eero | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:51 | 3 | Ollila Oskari | Rangheitto (2) | ||
04:50 | 8-9 | 10 | Daniunas Gintaras | ||
04:10 | Finland 99 | Aikalisä | |||
04:10 | 9 | Hilaja Joonas | Rangheitto (2) | ||
04:10 | 8-10 | 10 | Daniunas Gintaras | ||
03:30 | 2 | Alajoki Arttu | Rangheitto (2) | ||
03:30 | 8-11 | 9 | Makarov Maksim | ||
02:28 | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | 9-11 | ||
02:19 | Aikalisä | Lithuania 99 | |||
02:19 | 7 | Juutilainen Roope | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:31 | 9-12 | 8 | Šickus Laurynas | ||
03:31 | 8 | Jernmark Dan | 10-12 | ||
02:01 | 10 | Nousiainen Kalle | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:56 | 10-13 | 11 | Žemaitis Augustinas |