1307 Kuhat - UiTa
Kuhat |
11–12 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
UiTa |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 29.4.2017 | |
Klo | 17:30 ( - 18:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Mironov Alexei | |
Tuomari 2 | Arslangaliev Rim | |
Lohko | Naisten SM/1-4 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:22 | 13 | Koskelainen Riia | 1-0 | ||
06:41 | 2 | Kekkonen Julia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:32 | 1-1 | 3 | Yrjänäinen Heli | ||
03:27 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Nääjärvi Anitra | ||
03:22 | 10 | Widell Anni | 2-1 | ||
01:56 | 5 | Kettunen Kati | 3-1 | ||
00:12 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
2. erä | |||||
06:58 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Rimpiläinen Nelly | ||
05:52 | 3-2 | 13 | Kulman Pauliina | ||
05:33 | 5 | Kettunen Kati | 4-2 | ||
05:16 | 4-3 | 5 | Kulman Iida | ||
02:42 | 4-4 | 5 | Kulman Iida | ||
02:27 | Aikalisä | UiTa | |||
01:21 | 7 | Mähönen Julia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:31 | 2 | Kekkonen Julia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:21 | 4-5 | 7 | Nääjärvi Anitra | ||
00:12 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
00:12 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Rimpiläinen Nelly | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:48 | 4-6 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | ||
05:36 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Anttonen Katarina | ||
05:28 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Anttonen Katarina | ||
03:39 | Pahavirhe (3) | 13 | Kulman Pauliina | ||
02:40 | Aikalisä | UiTa | |||
02:20 | 13 | Koskelainen Riia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:36 | 4-7 | 13 | Kulman Pauliina | ||
01:22 | 7 | Mähönen Julia | 5-7 | ||
00:57 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Kulman Iida | ||
00:44 | 3 | Villar Ballesteros Rosario | 6-7 | ||
00:27 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
4. erä | |||||
07:48 | 13 | Koskelainen Riia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
07:02 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:43 | 6-8 | 13 | Kulman Pauliina | ||
06:02 | 6-9 | 3 | Yrjänäinen Heli | ||
05:47 | Kuhat | Valmkelta | |||
05:47 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Nääjärvi Anitra | ||
05:14 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Kulman Iida | ||
04:58 | 7 | Mähönen Julia | 7-9 | ||
04:42 | 7-10 | 3 | Yrjänäinen Heli | ||
04:35 | 7 | Mähönen Julia | 8-10 | ||
04:10 | Aikalisä | UiTa | |||
04:10 | 8 | Jokiluhta Lotta | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:51 | 8-11 | 4 | Rimpiläinen Nelly | ||
03:45 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Kulman Iida | ||
03:39 | 7 | Mähönen Julia | 9-11 | ||
02:36 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
02:36 | 9-12 | 13 | Kulman Pauliina | ||
01:01 | 3 | Villar Ballesteros Rosario | 10-12 | ||
00:16 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Rimpiläinen Nelly | ||
00:12 | 3 | Villar Ballesteros Rosario | 11-12 | ||
00:05 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Rantanen Noora |