1098 Kuhat - JySa
Kuhat |
7–20 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
JySa |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 19.11.2016 | |
Klo | 12:45 ( - 13:45) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Aminoff Bo | |
Tuomari 2 | Nousiainen Kalle |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:51 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | 1-0 | ||
06:38 | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:22 | 1-1 | 11 | Heikkinen Jere | ||
06:08 | 13 | Koutala Selma | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:01 | 1-2 | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
04:31 | 1-3 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
04:19 | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | 2-3 | ||
04:19 | Rangheitto (2) | 6 | Toskala Lauri | ||
03:37 | Valmkelta | JySa | |||
03:37 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
03:37 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
03:29 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | 3-3 | ||
03:13 | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:40 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | 4-3 | ||
02:24 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:53 | 4-4 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | ||
00:24 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Heikkinen Jere | ||
00:15 | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | 5-4 | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:10 | 5-5 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | ||
05:50 | 13 | Koutala Selma | 6-5 | ||
03:36 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
03:36 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Heikkinen Jere | ||
03:12 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:59 | 6-6 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | ||
01:27 | 6-7 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
01:02 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:02 | 6-8 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:01 | 6-9 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
05:40 | 6-10 | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
05:01 | 6-11 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
04:37 | 6-12 | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
04:10 | 6-13 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
03:48 | 13 | Koutala Selma | Poistettu (4) | ||
02:55 | 6-14 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
02:34 | Aikalisä | JySa | |||
02:34 | 7 | Halmet Oliver | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:12 | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:31 | 10 | Heikkerö Sandra | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:10 | 6-15 | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
04:42 | 6-16 | 11 | Heikkinen Jere | ||
04:15 | 8 | Jokiluhta Lotta | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:37 | 6-17 | 11 | Heikkinen Jere | ||
03:00 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
03:00 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
02:22 | 10 | Heikkerö Sandra | 7-17 | ||
01:24 | 7-18 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
01:14 | 2 | Heikkilä Dias Laurens | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:14 | 7-19 | 6 | Toskala Lauri | ||
00:35 | 7-20 | 9 | Rantala Iiko |