1057 Cetus - Kuhat
Cetus |
30–1 Loppui: 22:15 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Kuhat |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 12.10.2016 | |
Klo | 21:15 ( - 22:15) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Ruohonen Antti | |
Tuomari 2 | Nousiainen Kalle |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:10 | 11 | Suominen Sami | 1-0 | ||
05:53 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 2-0 | ||
05:25 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 3-0 | ||
04:17 | 11 | Suominen Sami | 4-0 | ||
03:37 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 5-0 | ||
03:05 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Jernmark Maj | ||
01:50 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 6-0 | ||
01:00 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 7-0 | ||
00:38 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 8-0 | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:41 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 9-0 | ||
04:53 | Aikalisä | Kuhat | |||
04:53 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | ||
04:30 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 10-0 | ||
04:30 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:02 | 10-1 | 6 | Vakkilainen Santeri | ||
03:43 | 1 | Koskela Niklas | 11-1 | ||
02:01 | Cetus | Valmkelta | |||
02:01 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 12-1 | ||
01:51 | 10 | Pipatti Miiko | 13-1 | ||
01:15 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 14-1 | ||
00:50 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 15-1 | ||
00:06 | 11 | Suominen Sami | 16-1 | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:37 | 3 | Garanin Egor | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:29 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 17-1 | ||
05:16 | 11 | Suominen Sami | 18-1 | ||
04:34 | 7 | Aaltola Niko | 19-1 | ||
04:34 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Gardberg Aida | ||
04:03 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Pulkkinen Oskar | ||
03:30 | 11 | Suominen Sami | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:54 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 20-1 | ||
02:54 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Halmet Oliver | ||
02:28 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Jokiluhta Lotta | ||
02:23 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 21-1 | ||
02:02 | Rangheitto (2) | 12 | Gardberg Aida | ||
02:01 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 22-1 | ||
01:30 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 23-1 | ||
00:59 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Jernmark Maj | ||
4. erä | |||||
04:37 | 3 | Garanin Egor | 24-1 | ||
03:42 | 11 | Suominen Sami | 25-1 | ||
02:37 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 26-1 | ||
01:24 | 9 | Niemenmaa Saana | 27-1 | ||
00:53 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 28-1 | ||
00:44 | Pahavirhe (3) | 13 | Koutala Selma | ||
00:16 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 29-1 | ||
00:01 | 10 | Pipatti Miiko | 30-1 |