29 Cetus - TU
Cetus |
5–24 Loppui: 21:50 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
TU |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 22.3.2014 | |
Klo | 20:40 ( - 23:40) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Virtanen Jarkko | |
Tuomari 2 | Varinowski Juha |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:46 | 9 | Ilmanen Pyry-Pekka | 1-0 | ||
06:46 | 10 | Hyttinen Ilari | aih. rh. (2) | ||
06:30 | 5 | Von Weissenberg Wilhelm | 2-0 | ||
04:35 | 2-1 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
04:12 | 9 | Ilmanen Pyry-Pekka | aih. rh. (2) | ||
04:12 | 2-2 | 3 | Baranyi Sandor | ||
03:00 | 20 sek (3) | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
03:00 | Cetus | Aikalisä | |||
01:02 | 7 | Mähönen Julia | 20 sek (3) | ||
2. erä | |||||
07:42 | 2-3 | 2 | Kangasperko Aapo | ||
07:34 | 2-4 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | ||
07:01 | 9 | Ilmanen Pyry-Pekka | 20 sek (3) | ||
06:47 | 2-5 | 12 | Martemo Veikka | ||
05:48 | 9 | Ilmanen Pyry-Pekka | 20 sek (3) | ||
05:31 | aih. rh. (2) | 3 | Baranyi Sandor | ||
04:41 | 8 | Vertanen Valtteri | 20 sek (3) | ||
04:41 | Aikalisä | TU | |||
04:18 | 9 | Ilmanen Pyry-Pekka | 20 sek + poistettu (4) | ||
04:18 | 2-6 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
04:18 | 10 | Hyttinen Ilari | Muu (V9 EP) | ||
03:26 | 2-7 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
03:03 | 2-8 | 3 | Baranyi Sandor | ||
02:43 | 20 sek (3) | 11 | Junttila Niko | ||
02:33 | 10 | Hyttinen Ilari | 3-8 | ||
02:14 | 4 | Ollila Oskari | 20 sek (3) | ||
02:06 | 3-9 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | ||
01:40 | 11 | Puumanen Mikko | 20 sek (3) | ||
01:31 | 3-10 | 3 | Baranyi Sandor | ||
00:12 | 20 sek (3) | 3 | Baranyi Sandor | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:36 | 8 | Vertanen Valtteri | 4-10 | ||
05:23 | 4-11 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
05:04 | 4-12 | 3 | Baranyi Sandor | ||
04:33 | 10 | Hyttinen Ilari | 20 sek (3) | ||
04:25 | 4 | Ollila Oskari | 20 sek (3) | ||
04:21 | 4-13 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
03:45 | 11 | Puumanen Mikko | 20 sek (3) | ||
03:10 | 4 | Ollila Oskari | 20 sek + poistettu (4) | ||
02:58 | 4-14 | 11 | Junttila Niko | ||
02:21 | 7 | Mähönen Julia | 20 sek (3) | ||
01:57 | 20 sek (3) | 6 | Grönvall Aki | ||
01:37 | 11 | Puumanen Mikko | 20 sek (3) | ||
00:56 | 4-15 | 9 | Liinanotko Lauri | ||
00:32 | 4-16 | 2 | Kangasperko Aapo | ||
00:05 | 20 sek (3) | 3 | Baranyi Sandor | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:42 | 4-17 | 8 | Koivu Ville | ||
07:25 | 4-18 | 8 | Koivu Ville | ||
06:48 | 4-19 | 6 | Grönvall Aki | ||
06:13 | 4-20 | 5 | Raitanen Jani | ||
05:30 | 20 sek (3) | 9 | Liinanotko Lauri | ||
04:50 | 4-21 | 4 | Aalto Pessi | ||
04:18 | 4-22 | 2 | Kangasperko Aapo | ||
03:07 | 10 | Hyttinen Ilari | 5-22 | ||
02:54 | 5-23 | 8 | Koivu Ville | ||
01:13 | 5-24 | 10 | Aalto Patrik |