Naisten SM/RunkosarjaNäytä tuomarit

Lohkon tilastot Sarjan tilastot

Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 20 1712 281-137 35
JySa 20 1514 318-169 31
Kuhat 20 10010 230-210 20
Cetus 20 8012 187-245 16
TU 20 5015 149-291 10
UiTa 20 4016 120-233 8

Nro Pv Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos
201 La 13.9.14 17:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat JySa 18-11
202 La 27.9.14 18:15 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Sentterit 10-10
203 La 27.9.14 20:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat TU 17-6
205 Su 28.9.14 18:00 Impivaaran uimahalli UiTa TU 5-11
204 Su 28.9.14 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Kuhat 16-10
206 La 11.10.14 17:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat UiTa 18-4
207 La 11.10.14 18:15 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa TU 36-7
208 La 11.10.14 19:00 Porin uimahalli Sentterit Cetus 18-4
211 Su 12.10.14 18:00 Porin uimahalli Sentterit Kuhat 19-5
209 Su 12.10.14 18:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU UiTa 7-2
210 Su 12.10.14 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Cetus 13-10
212 La 18.10.14 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa UiTa 15-1
214 La 25.10.14 10:40 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus UiTa 10-9
215 La 25.10.14 16:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli UiTa JySa 3-15
216 La 25.10.14 17:30 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat Sentterit 16-11
218 Su 26.10.14 10:40 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Sentterit 4-15
217 Su 26.10.14 13:20 Espoonlahden uimahalli UiTa Kuhat 4-10
219 Su 26.10.14 18:40 Espoonlahden uimahalli UiTa Cetus 4-10
220 La 1.11.14 18:30 Porin uimahalli Sentterit JySa 8-5
221 Su 2.11.14 18:00 Porin uimahalli Sentterit Cetus 14-2
222 La 8.11.14 12:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Kuhat 13-12
223 Su 9.11.14 16:45 Impivaaran uimahalli TU UiTa 10-7
224 La 15.11.14 17:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat Cetus 11-8
225 La 15.11.14 18:30 Porin uimahalli Sentterit UiTa 14-4
226 Su 16.11.14 19:45 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Kuhat 5-12
227 La 22.11.14 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Cetus 19-8
228 La 13.12.14 12:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Cetus 13-16
229 La 13.12.14 18:15 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Sentterit 13-6
230 Su 14.12.14 14:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Sentterit 5-17
231 La 10.1.15 18:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Sentterit 6-9
232 La 17.1.15 20:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat Cetus 10-11
234 Su 18.1.15 18:15 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa Kuhat 12-9
233 Su 18.1.15 18:15 Porin uimahalli Sentterit TU 23-5
213 Su 18.1.15 18:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus UiTa 6-9
235 La 24.1.15 17:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat UiTa 8-9
236 La 24.1.15 18:30 Porin uimahalli Sentterit JySa 15-14
237 La 7.2.15 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa TU 24-2
238 La 14.2.15 18:30 Porin uimahalli UiTa Sentterit 4-9
239 La 14.2.15 19:45 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus TU 12-1
240 La 14.2.15 20:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat JySa 10-13
241 Su 15.2.15 18:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus JySa 9-23
253 La 21.2.15 18:15 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari UiTa JySa 5-19
242 La 28.2.15 17:20 Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Kuhat TU 16-5
243 La 28.2.15 19:30 Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari JySa UiTa 16-9
244 Su 1.3.15 17:15 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Kuhat 9-10
245 Su 1.3.15 19:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus JySa 15-12
247 La 7.3.15 11:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus TU 13-6
248 La 7.3.15 18:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli UiTa TU 10-8
246 La 7.3.15 19:45 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Sentterit 8-13
251 Su 8.3.15 09:30 Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Kuhat Sentterit 11-16
250 Su 8.3.15 13:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli UiTa Cetus 16-9
249 Su 8.3.15 20:30 Espoonlahden uimahalli UiTa Kuhat 6-9
252 La 14.3.15 18:30 Porin uimahalli Sentterit UiTa 11-4
254 Su 15.3.15 18:00 Porin uimahalli Sentterit TU 19-6
255 La 21.3.15 17:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU JySa 9-19
256 Su 22.3.15 17:00 Impivaaran uimahalli TU JySa 5-13
257 La 28.3.15 18:30 Porin uimahalli UiTa Sentterit 5-18
258 La 28.3.15 21:00 Espoonlahden uimahalli Cetus Kuhat 16-12
260 Su 29.3.15 18:00 Porin uimahalli Sentterit Kuhat 16-6
259 Su 29.3.15 19:30 Impivaaran uimahalli TU Cetus 15-11