Ottelulista - 26.02.2020-

Kenttä Sarja
Näytä tuomarit
KilpailuNroSarjaPvPvmKloKenttäKotiVieras
vp2019116Naisten SMPe28.2.19:30Impivaaran uimahalliTUKuhat
vp2019138Miesten SMPe28.2.21:00Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatCetus
vp201914IKDLa29.2.18:15Impivaaran uimahalliSentteritCetus
vp2019139Miesten SMLa29.2.18:45Niiralan uimahalliKuUSKuhat Academy
vp201915IKDLa29.2.19:15Impivaaran uimahalliTUKuhat
vp2019115Naisten SMLa29.2.20:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusTU
vp201985BSMLa29.2.21:15Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusSentterit
vp201917IKDSu1.3.--:--Impivaaran uimahalliKuhatSentterit
vp201916IKDSu1.3.07:45Impivaaran uimahalliTUCetus
vp201986BSMSu1.3.17:00Porin uimahalliSentteritKuhat
vp201987BSMSu1.3.17:15Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJySaTU
vp201918IKDSu1.3.19:15Impivaaran uimahalliTUSentterit
vp2019117Naisten SMMa2.3.20:30Tampereen uintikeskusUiTaCetus
vp2019140Miesten SMPe6.3.18:15Impivaaran uimahalliTUKuhat Academy
vp2019118Naisten SMPe6.3.19:45Impivaaran uimahalliTUCetus
vp201949IKCLa7.3.17:30Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatJySa
vp201988BSMLa7.3.17:30Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatTU
vp2019141Miesten SMLa7.3.18:15Niiralan uimahalliKuUSCetus
vp2019119Naisten SMLa7.3.20:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusUiTa
vp201919IKDSu8.3.08:30Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskusKuhatCetus
vp201950IKCSu8.3.10:00Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskusKuhatTU
vp2019120Naisten SMSu8.3.18:00Impivaaran uimahalliTUUiTa
vp2019143Miesten SMSu8.3.19:30Impivaaran uimahalliTUCetus
vp2019121Naisten SMMa9.3.20:30Tampereen uintikeskusUiTaKuhat
vp2019124Naisten SMPe13.3.21:15Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatTU
vp201989BSMLa14.3.17:30Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatJySa
vp201920IKDLa14.3.18:45Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatJySa
vp2019122Naisten SMLa14.3.20:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusKuhat
vp2019144Miesten SMLa14.3.21:15Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusKuhat
vp2019145Miesten SMSu15.3.17:15Niiralan uimahalliKuUSKuhat
vp201921IKDSu15.3.18:15Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusJySa
vp201990BSMSu15.3.19:35Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusJySa
vp2019123Naisten SMMa16.3.20:30Tampereen uintikeskusUiTaTU
vp201991BSMPe20.3.21:00Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatCetus
vp2019125Naisten SMLa21.3.17:30Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatUiTa
vp201951IKCLa21.3.18:30Oulun uimahalliOuLoJySa
vp2019146Miesten SMLa21.3.19:00Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhatTU
vp201952IKCLa21.3.19:45Oulun uimahalliUiTaTU
vp201953IKCSu22.3.08:00Oulun uimahalliOuLoTU
vp2019147Miesten SMSu22.3.09:00Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskusKuhat AcademyCetus
vp201954IKCSu22.3.09:30Oulun uimahalliUiTaJySa
vp201955IKCSu22.3.15:30Oulun uimahalliTUJySa
vp201956IKCSu22.3.17:00Oulun uimahalliOuLoUiTa
vp201992BSMSu22.3.18:00Impivaaran uimahalliTUCetus
vp2019126Naisten SMSu22.3.19:30Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusUiTa
vp201957IKCPe27.3.19:30Tampereen uintikeskusUiTaCetus
vp201922IKDPe27.3.20:15Tampereen uintikeskusUiTaCetus
vp2019127Naisten SM28.3.Paras viidestäA/IA/II
vp2019128Naisten SMLa28.3.A/IA/II
vp201958IKCLa28.3.07:30Tampereen uintikeskusUiTaKuhat
vp201923IKDLa28.3.08:45Tampereen uintikeskusUiTaTU
vp201994BSMLa28.3.18:00Porin uimahalliSentteritJySa
vp201924IKDLa28.3.18:00Tampereen uintikeskusUiTaJySa
vp201993BSMLa28.3.20:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusKuhat
vp2019129Naisten SMSu29.3.A/IIA/I
vp2019148Miesten SMSu29.3.17:00Porin uimahalliSentteritKuhat
vp201925IKDSu29.3.17:30Impivaaran uimahalliTUJySa
vp2019149Miesten SMSu29.3.18:15Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusKuhat Academy
vp201995BSMSu29.3.18:30Impivaaran uimahalliTUJySa
vp2019130Naisten SMPe3.4.A/IA/II
vp2019150Miesten SMPe3.4.21:00Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhat AcademyKuUS
vp2019131Naisten SMLa4.4.A/IIA/I
vp2019133Naisten SMLa4.4.--:--A/IIIA/IV
vp2019151Miesten SMLa4.4.17:30Pirkkolan urheilupuistoKuhat AcademyTU
vp201927IKDLa4.4.18:30Porin uimahalliSentteritUiTa
vp201928IKDLa4.4.19:50Porin uimahalliJySaKuhat
vp2019152Miesten SMLa4.4.20:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusKuUS
vp2019132Naisten SMSu5.4.A/IA/II
vp201926IKDSu5.4.09:00Porin uimahalliSentteritKuhat
vp2019153Miesten SMSu5.4.15:00Porin uimahalliSentteritKuUS
vp201929IKDSu5.4.16:30Porin uimahalliUiTaKuhat
vp201930IKDSu5.4.17:45Porin uimahalliSentteritJySa
vp201996BSMSu5.4.19:15Porin uimahalliSentteritTU
vp201959IKCLa18.4.--:--Ei vielä tiedossaKuhatCetus
vp2019154Miesten SMLa18.4.19:30Impivaaran uimahalliTUKuhat
vp2019155Miesten SMLa18.4.20:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusSentterit
vp2019156Miesten SMSu19.4.17:15Niiralan uimahalliKuUSTU
vp201931IKDSu19.4.18:15Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusSentterit
vp201997BSMSu19.4.19:45Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusSentterit
vp201998BSMPe24.4.19:15Impivaaran uimahalliTUCetus
vp201960IKCLa25.4.14:45Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariCetusOuLo
vp201999BSMLa25.4.16:00Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJySaKuhat
vp201962IKCLa25.4.17:15Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJySaCetus
vp201961IKCLa25.4.18:30Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariUiTaOuLo
vp2019157Miesten SMLa25.4.20:00Espoonlahden uimahalliCetusTU
vp201963IKCSu26.4.13:30Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJySaOuLo
vp201964IKCSu26.4.14:45Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariCetusUiTa
vp2019100BSMSu26.4.16:00Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJySaCetus
vp2019101BSMSu26.4.17:00Porin uimahalliSentteritTU
vp201965IKCSu26.4.17:15Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariOuLoCetus
vp2019159Miesten SMSu26.4.18:30Porin uimahalliSentteritTU
vp201966IKCSu26.4.18:30Vesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvariJySaUiTa
vp201933IKDLa2.5.--:--A/IA/IV
vp201934IKDLa2.5.--:--A/IIA/III
vp201968IKCLa2.5.--:--A/IA/IV
vp201969IKCLa2.5.--:--A/IIA/III
vp2019160Miesten SMLa2.5.18:00Porin uimahalliSentteritCetus
vp201935IKDSu3.5.--:--Voittaja 33Voittaja 34
vp201936IKDSu3.5.--:--Häviäjä 33Häviäjä 34
vp201970IKCSu3.5.--:--Voittaja 68Voittaja 69
vp201971IKCSu3.5.--:--Häviäjä 68Häviäjä 69
vp2019142Miesten SMSu3.5.17:15Niiralan uimahalliKuUSSentterit
vp2019161Miesten SMPe8.5.20:30Porin uimahalliSentteritKuhat Academy
vp2019102BSM9.5.Paras viidestäA/IA/II
vp2019103BSMLa9.5.A/IA/II
vp2019108BSMLa9.5.--:--A/IIIA/IV
vp2019162Miesten SMLa9.5.18:00Impivaaran uimahalliTUKuUS
vp2019104BSMSu10.5.A/IIA/I
vp2019163Miesten SMSu10.5.10:30Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskusKuhatKuUS
vp2019105BSMPe15.5.A/IA/II
vp2019106BSMLa16.5.A/IIA/I
vp2019107BSMSu17.5.A/IA/II
vp2019164Miesten SM22.5.Paras kolmestaA/IIA/III
vp2019165Miesten SMPe22.5.A/IIA/III
vp2019168Miesten SM22.5.Paras kolmestaA/IA/IV
vp2019169Miesten SMPe22.5.A/IA/IV
vp2019166Miesten SMLa23.5.A/IIA/III
vp2019170Miesten SMLa23.5.A/IA/IV
vp2019167Miesten SMSu24.5.A/IIIA/II
vp2019171Miesten SMSu24.5.A/IVA/I
vp2019172Miesten SM5.6.Paras viidestäVoittaja 168Voittaja 164
vp2019173Miesten SMPe5.6.Voittaja 168Voittaja 164
vp2019174Miesten SMLa6.6.Voittaja 164Voittaja 168
vp2019178Miesten SMLa6.6.--:--Häviäjä 164Häviäjä 168
vp2019175Miesten SMSu7.6.Voittaja 168Voittaja 164
vp2019176Miesten SMLa13.6.Voittaja 164Voittaja 168
vp2019177Miesten SMSu14.6.Voittaja 168Voittaja 164